Register | Login
USCG Forum
A School List AUG
Last Post 15 Aug 2011 02:23 AM by otnasirk. 3 Replies.
Printer Friendly
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Sort:
PrevPrev NextNext
You are not authorized to post a reply.
Author Messages
BellsUser is Offline
Trusted Member
Veteran Member
Veteran Member
Send Private Message
Posts:2763
Bells

--
12 Aug 2011 10:59 PM
    The new a-school list is out, we got via email, and i keep trying to upload it through attachments but it wont let me.

    lets just say im in the 140s for ME, finished striking BM should be going on the striker list any day now, and BAM

    if I would have put my name on the BM list from the begining I would be going to the next class

    CHOOSE YOUR RATE CHOSSE YOUR FATE

    Its been a 7 months, so the wait times are a little inaccurate, it was 12 to 18 months for BM when I put my name on the ME list.



    LETS JUST HOPE THEY MOVE THAT STRIKER LIST FAST!

    doubt it.
    You can only make yourself look bad.
    BellsUser is Offline
    Trusted Member
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Send Private Message
    Posts:2763
    Bells

    --
    12 Aug 2011 11:20 PM
    For those of you that cant wait until monday here it is copy and pasted



    School Projected Wait Projected CLCVN’s & A/D Seats School Projected Wait Projected CLCVN’s & A/D Seats
    AET-A: 18 months for 06SEP11, 11OCT11, 14NOV11

    AMT-A: 22 months for 06SEP11, 11OCT11, 03JAN12

    AST-A: 6 months 11OCT11, 03JAN12, 03JAN12

    BM-A: 12-18 months 28NOV11, 03JAN12, 23JAN12

    DC-A: 12-18 months 9JAN12, 05MAR12, 30APR12

    EM-A: 6 months 09JAN12, 21FEB12, 09APR12

    ET-A: 6-12 months 09JAN12, 05MAR12

    FS-A: Less than 3 months 21NOV11, 02JAN12, 30JAN12

    GM-A: 6-12 months 03JAN12, 26MAR12, 18JUN12

    HS-A: More than 24 months 02JAN12, 16APR12

    IS-A: More than 24 months 09JAN12 (2), 07MAY12

    IT-A: 6-12 months 05DEC11, 23JAN12, 05MAR12

    ME-A: More than 24 months 03JAN12, 01FEB12, 01MAR12

    MK-A: 6 months 28NOV12, 09JAN12, 30JAN12

    MST-A: More than 24 months 03JAN12, 09JAN12, 23JAN12

    OS-A: 6-12 months 21NOV11, 09JAN12, 13FEB12

    PA-A: More than 24 months 3 QUOTAS FOR FY12

    SK-A: 6-12 months 09JAN12(2), 05MAR12 (2), 30APR12(2)

    YN-A: 6-12 months 09JAN12, 05MAR12

    YNA-DL: 6 months 38 MEMBERS FOR FY11
    4

    15AUGUST 2011 “A” School List

    AET ‐ AVIONICS ELECTRICAL TECHNICIAN
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 ADM, INC 30‐Sep‐11 SN Swift,Kendra L 2‐Apr‐10 PST HAZMAT TRAINING DIV
    2 NPY SN Merizalde,Joseph K. 20‐Apr‐10 CGC PENDANT
    3 INC SN Burdett,Brian R 27‐Apr‐10 CGC TAMPA
    4 NPY SN Cortes,Obed I 29‐Apr‐10 SEC LA/LB LOGISTICS DEPT
    5 TCP 27‐Aug‐11 SN Cox,Preston S 4‐May‐10 CGC EAGLE
    6 NPY SN Flaherty,David E 10‐May‐10 CG ANT CHARLESTON
    7 NPY SN Gochez,Christian Everett 27‐May‐10 CGC CAMPBELL
    8 NPY SN Felton,Lawrence F 4‐Jun‐10 CGC TAMPA
    9 NPY SN Cooper,David E 7‐Jun‐10 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐SAN PEDRO‐GL‐SV1
    10 PND SN Rothenberger,Joseph A 9‐Jun‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    11 TCP 1‐May‐12 SN Rinaldi,Max Thomas 22‐Jun‐10 CGC MONOMOY
    12 PND SN Medrano,Marshall Edward 28‐Jun‐10 CGC ALEX HALEY
    13 NPY 1‐Jan‐12 SN Phelps,Zachary Ryan 29‐Jun‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    14 ADM SN Maguire,Nicholas L 19‐Jul‐10 CGC MIDGETT
    15 PND SN Mclelland Jr,Warren Lex 19‐Jul‐10 CG STA WRIGHTSVILLE BE
    16 PND SN Bourke,Torin Robert 22‐Jul‐10 CG STA CAPE MAY
    17 SEC SN Valasek,Cooper Andrew Morgan 28‐Jul‐10 CG STA KETCHIKAN
    18 SN Appelbaum,Timothy A 23‐Aug‐10 CGC HARRIET LANE
    19 SN Pisani,Joshua Stephen 23‐Aug‐10 SEC NY ADMIN/PERS DIV
    20 FN Moorhouse,Bradley A 24‐Aug‐10 CGC GALLATIN
    21 SN Miles,Chad Olsen 25‐Aug‐10 TRACEN C MAY INST SYS
    22 SN Lueders,Clinton T 31‐Aug‐10 CG STA FAIRPORT
    23 SN Petrzelka,Stanton Edward 31‐Aug‐10 CGC CHENA
    24 SN Schan,Branden James 1‐Sep‐10 CG STA DEPOE BAY
    25 FN Starr,Beau Ross 1‐Sep‐10 CGC MORGENTHAU
    26 SN Thoms,David Richard 1‐Sep‐10 CGC ALEX HALEY
    27 SN Stewart,Jacob Daniel 2‐Sep‐10 CGC MELLON
    28 SEC SN Ruiz,David 3‐Sep‐10 CGC SOCKEYE (WPB‐87337)
    29 SN Yarian,Douglas Ray 6‐Sep‐10 CGC CORMORANT
    30 SN Tappy,Preston Lee 8‐Sep‐10 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐ALAMEDA‐GL‐SV
    31 SEC SN Myers,Adam John 9‐Sep‐10 STA (SM) FISHERS ISL
    32 MK3 Johnson,Jesse M 9‐Sep‐10 CG STA BRANT POINT
    33 FN Johnson,Brian A 13‐Sep‐10 CG AIRSTA TRAVERSE CIT
    34 SEC SN Coover,Austin D 13‐Sep‐10 CG STA CLEVELAND HBR
    35 NPY SN Davis,Colt A 15‐Sep‐10 CGC THETIS
    36 SN Angus,Christopher J 16‐Sep‐10 CGC LEGARE
    37 FN Castiglioni,Anthony M 21‐Sep‐10 CGC TERN
    38 SN Folk,Benjamin David 22‐Sep‐10 CGC VIGILANT
    39 INC FN Thalerand Jr,Emmanuel A. 26‐Sep‐10 CGC THETIS
    40 FN Shepherd,Devin Thomas 28‐Sep‐10 CGC STEADFAST
    41 NPY FN Warner,Ivan M 28‐Sep‐10 CG STA MERRIMACK RIVER
    42 NPY SN Walker,Holton K 29‐Sep‐10 CG STA SABINE
    43 SN Harper,Jonathan D 30‐Sep‐10 TRACEN C MAY RCRT TRNG
    44 SN Smith Jr,Eric Vincent 2‐Oct‐10 CGC JUNIPER
    45 SN Garcia,Eduardo 5‐Oct‐10 CGC DORADO
    46 FN Forsberg,Anders J 12‐Oct‐10 CGC CAMPBELL
    47 SN Palacio,Jay 12‐Oct‐10 CG STA PORT CANAVERAL
    5
    48 PND SN Weissman,Benjamin Charles 14‐Oct‐10 CGC LEGARE
    49 SN Bryant,Nicholas D 16‐Oct‐10 CGC STEADFAST
    50 NPY SN Duvall,David W 18‐Oct‐10 CGC RESOLUTE
    51 FN Ramsahai,Duran 19‐Oct‐10 CGC PENOBSCOT BAY
    52 SEC, PND SN Maynard,Amber Mercy 19‐Oct‐10 CG STA SABINE
    53 NPY SN Michael,Jon Christopher 22‐Oct‐10 CGC DAUNTLESS
    54 FN Reed,Jacob Thomas 22‐Oct‐10 CGC BUCKTHORN
    55 FN Rodriguez,Nicholas Valentino 24‐Oct‐10 CGC CONFIDENCE
    56 PND SN Wolfinbarger,Anthony Pierce 26‐Oct‐10 CGC LEGARE
    57 PND SN Gentry,Graham Jennings 27‐Oct‐10 CGC MELLON
    58 SN Kampen,Henry Nathanael 28‐Oct‐10 CGC MIDGETT
    59 NPY SN Marsteller,Andrew Allen 29‐Oct‐10 CG STA NEW YORK
    60 FN Deyoung,Kimberly D 5‐Nov‐10 CG ANT SAN FRANCISCO
    61 SEC FN Hernandez,Fabian 5‐Nov‐10 CG AIRSTA SACRAMENTO
    62 SEC SN Snyder,Cassandra Dawn 9‐Nov‐10 SEC MOBILE WTRWAYS MGMT DIV
    63 PND SN Stainbrook,Jon Tyler 9‐Nov‐10 SEC COL RIVER ENG/SUP DIV
    64 NPY FN Fitz,Christopher Ryan 15‐Nov‐10 CGC OSAGE
    65 PND SN Nieves,Daniel Joseph 16‐Nov‐10 CGC VIGILANT
    66 SN Marinelli,Adam Timothy 16‐Nov‐10 CG STA SIUSLAW RIVER
    67 SN Kavanagh,Clinton Lee 22‐Nov‐10 CGC WYACONDA
    68 SN Glazener,Gene T 22‐Nov‐10 CGC WYACONDA
    69 PND FN Allen,Christian Scott 23‐Nov‐10 CG STA BOOTHBAY HARBOR
    70 PND FN Mellett,Joshua Lee 24‐Nov‐10 CG STA BOOTHBAY HARBOR
    71 PND SN Fisch,Beau Flynn 24‐Nov‐10 CG STA NEAH BAY
    72 PND FN Everton,Jacob Blain 30‐Nov‐10 CGC GREENBRIER
    73 NPY, SEC SN Forest,Rachel A 2‐Dec‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    74 SN Burge,John Peter 4‐Dec‐10 CGC DALLAS
    75 SEC SN White,David Stuart 6‐Dec‐10 CG AIRSTA HUMBOLDT BAY
    76 NPY, SEC FNMK Taylor,Jackson Jeffrey 9‐Dec‐10 CGC GALLATIN
    77 PND SN Morrison,Don Phillip 16‐Dec‐10 CGC BAYBERRY
    78 SEC, PND FN Silva,Sebastian Tulifau 17‐Dec‐10 CG STA KENOSHA
    79 NPY, SEC SN Durfey,Nicholas William 3‐Jan‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    80 NPY SN Tonneas,Joshua J 4‐Jan‐11 CG AIRSTA CAPE COD
    81 NPY, TCP 1‐Jul‐12 FN Kelleher,Brendan T 7‐Jan‐11 CGC WRANGELL
    82 PND SN Davis,Garrett Benjamin 14‐Jan‐11 CGC TERN
    83 INC SN Murff,Jameson W 18‐Jan‐11 CGC BARBARA MABRITY
    84 PND SN Unroe,Cody Alan 20‐Jan‐11 CGC STINGRAY
    85 INC FN Boltz,Tyler William 24‐Jan‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    86 INC SN Kurnot,Jill 26‐Jan‐11 CG STA OREGON INLET
    87 SN Gainey,Kurtis R 31‐Jan‐11 CG STA CAPE CHARLES
    88 SN Davis,Brad Allen 1‐Feb‐11 TRACEN C MAY INST SYS
    89 PND FN Todd,Daniel Cameron 1‐Feb‐11 CG STA FAIRPORT
    90 SN Mccormick,Andre Bryant 2‐Feb‐11 CG AIRSTA TRAVERSE CIT
    91 PND FN Gomez,John A 8‐Feb‐11 CG ANT CAPE MAY
    92 PND SN Dellamas,Lucas 8‐Feb‐11 CG ANT KODIAK
    93 SEC, PND SN Waller Iv,Alexander Ernest 10‐Feb‐11 CGC RUSH
    94 NPY SN Spivey,Victoria K 10‐Feb‐11 CG STA NEAH BAY
    95 PND SN Mattison,James Russell 10‐Feb‐11 SEC SAN FRAN ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    96 SN Bishop,John W 11‐Feb‐11 CGC HALIBUT
    97 NPY, SEC SN Muxlow,Joseph Nicholas 13‐Feb‐11 CGC PETREL
    98 NPY SN Carrasquillo Ii,Ronald James 14‐Feb‐11 CGC HARRY CLAIBORNE
    99 SN Pruter,Dallas Phillip 16‐Feb‐11 SFO GALVESTON
    100 SEC, NPY SN Watson,Joseph P 18‐Feb‐11 CGC DAUNTLESS
    101 SEC SN Taylor,Daniel James 18‐Feb‐11 CG STA ALEXANDRIA BAY
    102 PND ET2 Cimbak,Jake S 23‐Feb‐11 CGC VIGILANT
    103 PND FN Reynolds,Stephanie Aurelia 28‐Feb‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    104 PND SN Mowery,Brian C. 1‐Mar‐11 CGC KITTIWAKE
    105 NPY SN Brennan,Nichole Celeste 2‐Mar‐11 CG ANT SAUGERTIES
    106 PND SN Goularte,Kelsey Danielle 8‐Mar‐11 CGC IDA LEWIS
    107 NPY SN Vasquez,Yasmine Elizabeth 16‐Mar‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    6
    108 PND SN Malhiot,Corey P B 16‐Mar‐11 CGC MELLON
    109 SEC SN Vurro,Janeen Nicole 18‐Mar‐11 CG STA CAPE DISAPPOINT
    110 SEC FN Comtois,Steven A 1‐Apr‐11 CGC MUNRO
    111 INC SN Bunz,Alexander 3‐Apr‐11 CGC ALERT
    112 NPY SN Sheppleman,Joseph Edward 11‐Apr‐11 CGC LONG ISLAND
    113 NPY FN Angeles,Derek Ryan 19‐Apr‐11 CG STA SAND KEY
    114 PND FN Mooney,Emily Jane 28‐Apr‐11 CG STA TYBEE
    115 PND FN Garza,David Shawn 30‐Apr‐11 CGC MELLON
    116 SN Durham,Casey L 10‐May‐11 CG STA BRUNSWICK
    117 SEC, NPY FN Neff,Josoph Patrick 13‐May‐11 CGC CHIPPEWA
    118 NPY, SEC SN Margossian,Michael Robert 16‐May‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    119 SEC, PND SN Arritt,Bradley James 17‐May‐11 CGC RUSH
    120 INC SN Mclean,Sharyn Renee 19‐May‐11 PSSU HONOLULU MWR BR
    121 INC SN Anderson,Andrea Leanne 24‐May‐11 CGC BRANT
    122 PND FN Szymanski,Devin Joseph 24‐May‐11 CGC MOHAWK
    123 NPY FN Rising,Steven Bernard 2‐Jun‐11 CGC WALNUT
    124 SN Knight,Trevor D 2‐Jun‐11 CGC STATEN ISLAND
    125 NPY, SEC SN Furlong,Jonathan Grant 6‐Jun‐11 CGC SPENCER
    126 NPY SN Bootle,Michael Aaron 7‐Jun‐11 CGC THETIS
    127 NPY SN Davis,Jacob Neal 20‐Jun‐11 CGC FORWARD
    128 NPY SN Walker,Robert Moreno 21‐Jun‐11 CGC JARVIS
    129 PND OS2 Caverly,April A 23‐Jun‐11 CG AIRSTA TRAVERSE CIT
    130 FN Ewell,Charles A 26‐Jun‐11 CG STA BELLE ISLE
    131 NPY FN Kovarik,Lee Charles 1‐Jul‐11 CG STA GRAND ISLE
    132 NPY SN Streyle,Timothy Edward 2‐Jul‐11 CGC DEPENDABLE
    133 TCP, PND 19‐May‐12 ET3 Grow Ii,Daniel K 7‐Jul‐11 CG ESD CHARLESTON
    134 SN Haran,Jake J 12‐Jul‐11 CGC HARRIET LANE
    135 NPY SN Dumoulin,Seth 13‐Jul‐11 CG STA ST CLAIR SHORES
    136 PND SN Fraser,Lori Anne 20‐Jul‐11 PSSU KODIAK MWR COMM REC SEC
    137 PND SN Hamilton,Daniel Ryan 21‐Jul‐11 CGC CLEAT (WYTL 65615)
    138 NPY, SEC SN Besel,Craig Anthony 21‐Jul‐11 CGC WALNUT
    139 NPY SN Hanks,Daniel Anthony 26‐Jul‐11 CGC JAMES RANKIN
    140 NPY, SEC SN Dacostafilho,Evandro Viegas 26‐Jul‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    141 NPY SN Adefunmi,Obasegun Osadele 28‐Jul‐11 CGC VIGILANT
    142 NPY SN Kirby,Jordan Raymond 29‐Jul‐11 GP/AIRSTA HUMBOLDT BAY
    143 NPY SN Chapman,Matthew R 2‐Aug‐11 CGC MUNRO
    144 NPY SN Fry,Alexander Ryan 3‐Aug‐11 CGC BAYBERRY
    145 NPY, SEC SN Rathbun,William Frederick 8‐Aug‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐MIAMI‐GL‐SV1
    146 PND SA Rice,Zachary O 25‐Mar‐11 CGC MELLON
    147 TCP, SEC, NPY 27‐Jan‐12 SA Bethea,Bolton Ian 24‐May‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    AMT ‐ AVIATION MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 ADM, INC FN Lataille,Jesse H 7‐May‐09 CG ANT LONG ISL SOUND
    2 NPY SN Spencer,Ashley L 23‐Sep‐09 CG STA KINGS POINT
    3 ADM 31‐May‐11 FN Vick,Casey D 30‐Sep‐09 CG ANT HAMPTON ROADS
    4 PND FN Bergman,Justin G 2‐Dec‐09 CG STA GULFPORT
    5 NPY FN Garcie,Jeffrey F 11‐Dec‐09 CG STA PORTLAND
    6 INC FN Lelyo,Christopher S 17‐Dec‐09 CGC HARRIET LANE
    7 ADM, NPY 1‐Dec‐11 SN Sigmond,Zachary K 29‐Dec‐09 CGC ACTIVE
    8 NPY SN Chamberlain,John A 5‐Jul‐10 CGC CAMPBELL
    7
    9 SEC FN Mize,Tyler Thomas 12‐Jul‐10 CGC WEDGE
    10 FN Harps,Cameron T 13‐Jul‐10 CGC MIDGETT
    11 PND SN Hernandez,Russell J 15‐Jul‐10 CGC CHIPPEWA
    12 INC SN Little,Thomas B 16‐Jul‐10 CGC BAINBRIDGE ISLAND
    13 SN Mathews,Nathan B 17‐Jul‐10 CGC DAUNTLESS
    14 FN Sears,Andrew J 20‐Jul‐10 CG STA WRIGHTSVILLE BE
    15 SN Smith,Jordan C 20‐Jul‐10 CGC MAUI
    16 SN Lecoubacon,Kevin Riley 20‐Jul‐10 CGC NAUSHON
    17 FN Sinitiere,Jase Edward 20‐Jul‐10 CG STA DEPOE BAY
    18 SN Lopez,Kevin J 28‐Jul‐10 CGC KNIGHT ISLAND STARBOARD
    19 SN Chapman,Mitchell R 30‐Jul‐10 CGC LIBERTY
    20 SN Gonzalez,Danny S 30‐Jul‐10 CG STA MAYPORT
    21 FN Cookson,Gregory A 30‐Jul‐10 CGC LIBERTY
    22 FN Yarrison,Christopher R 2‐Aug‐10 CG AIRSTA ATLANTIC CTY
    23 SN Pieprzyca,Ashley N 2‐Aug‐10 CG AIRSTA ATLANTIC CTY
    24 INC FN Wilson,Allen B 4‐Aug‐10 CG STA DESTIN
    25 FN Kemp,Jana L 5‐Aug‐10 GP/AIRSTA NORTH BEND
    26 SN Mcdougal,Casey C 5‐Aug‐10 CG STA DEPOE BAY
    27 FN Naus,Daniel A 6‐Aug‐10 CG STA PORTSMOUTH
    28 SN Jimenez‐Rodriguez,Carl M 6‐Aug‐10 CGC JAMES RANKIN
    29 SN Lee,Chris Tariman 10‐Aug‐10 CGC POLAR SEA
    30 PND SN Legro,Clayton Edward 11‐Aug‐10 CGC SANGAMON
    31 SN Davis,Nicholas G 13‐Aug‐10 CGC AHI (WPB ‐ 87364)
    32 NPY, SEC FN Morand,Zachary Chase 16‐Aug‐10 CGC VENTUROUS
    33 FN Deschamps,Alderic Richard 19‐Aug‐10 CG STA MONTEREY
    34 FN Limon,Dylan A 19‐Aug‐10 DDE‐PATFOR SWA BAHRAIN
    35 SN Watkins,Anthony O 23‐Aug‐10 CG STA NEW YORK
    36 SN Stark,Chelsea Marie 23‐Aug‐10 PSSU KODIAK MWR COMM REC SEC
    37 NPY SN Hall,Bridgette S 23‐Aug‐10 CG STA SHINNECOCK
    38 SN Larson,Cameron D 27‐Aug‐10 CG STA GRAYS HARBOR
    39 SN Thomsen,Nathan C 30‐Aug‐10 CGC FIR
    40 PND SN Kile,Jared L 31‐Aug‐10 CGC MUSKINGUM
    41 SN Wolfe,Logan B 31‐Aug‐10 CGC DALLAS
    42 SN Andrae,Brandon K 1‐Sep‐10 CGC GREENBRIER
    43 SN Curtiss,Jonathan Isaiah 1‐Sep‐10 CG STA MARBLEHEAD
    44 NPY SN Burgeson,Evan Kendall 7‐Sep‐10 CGC HEALY
    45 SN Lyons,Patricia Clark 9‐Sep‐10 CG AIRSTA SAN FRANCISC
    46 SN Wilkins,Tucker James 9‐Sep‐10 CGC MIDGETT
    47 NPY SN Smithee,Benjamin Carroll 10‐Sep‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    48 NPY SN Robbins,Steven J 13‐Sep‐10 CGC JARVIS
    49 FN Watson,Mitchell Keith 13‐Sep‐10 SEC N. CAROLINA ENG/SUP DIV
    50 NPY SN Barnes Iii,Jesse Calvin 13‐Sep‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    51 SN Armstrong,Preston J 19‐Sep‐10 CGC GALLATIN
    52 SN Saylor,Michael Steven 20‐Sep‐10 CGC CHINOOK
    53 SN Wolf,Jacob C 28‐Sep‐10 SEC DEL BAY ENG/SUP DIV
    54 SN Oudman,Jesse Roger 28‐Sep‐10 CGC POLAR SEA
    55 SEC, PND FN Ryan,Travis Jacob 28‐Sep‐10 CG STA GULFPORT
    56 INC SN Brady Jr,Thomas P 29‐Sep‐10 CGC ADELIE
    57 SN Lyman,Nathaniel S 5‐Oct‐10 CGC DORADO
    58 SN Bereveskos,Eric B 5‐Oct‐10 CG STA NIAGARA
    59 PND FN Krapf,Jadon C 5‐Oct‐10 CGC MARLIN
    60 SN Hoewisch,Jesse Lee 5‐Oct‐10 CGC MIDGETT
    61 SN Foster,Brandon Wade 5‐Oct‐10 CGC GALLATIN
    62 NPY SN Paridon,Christopher Edward 10‐Oct‐10 CGC CONFIDENCE
    63 NPY SN Nicolini,Bradley Paul 10‐Oct‐10 CGC CONFIDENCE
    64 NPY SN Torres,Samuel J 12‐Oct‐10 CGC SAPELO
    65 SN Acosta,Richard D 12‐Oct‐10 SEC NY ADMIN/PERS DIV
    66 SN Dawson,Eric Alan 12‐Oct‐10 CGC WASHINGTON
    67 TCP, NPY 20‐Aug‐11 SN Hicks,Stephen C 12‐Oct‐10 CGC EAGLE
    68 SN Matthews,Jordan Ross 12‐Oct‐10 SEC NY CP/READINESS STF
    8
    69 SN Miller,Zachary L 12‐Oct‐10 CG STA DULUTH
    70 SN Klenofsky,Alex R 18‐Oct‐10 CGC ALEX HALEY
    71 SEC, PND FN Turner,Brandon Christopher 18‐Oct‐10 CG AIRSTA NEW ORLEANS
    72 FN Barnhart,Nathan William 18‐Oct‐10 CG STA COOS BAY
    73 SN Manning,Zachary B 18‐Oct‐10 CG AIRSTA SITKA
    74 FN Post,Elliott Donald 18‐Oct‐10 CGC RESOLUTE
    75 NPY SN Irizarry,Paul 20‐Oct‐10 CGC DEPENDABLE
    76 NPY SN Childers,Sean Patrick 26‐Oct‐10 CG STA SAN DIEGO
    77 PND SN Freeman,Charles D 26‐Oct‐10 CG AIRSTA HOUSTON
    78 INC SN Leon,Joshua M 27‐Oct‐10 CGC CHIPPEWA
    79 PND SN Turner,James Martin 27‐Oct‐10 CG STA PORT ANGELES
    80 PND SN Planchard,Clifford Johnathan 1‐Nov‐10 CG STA GRAYS HARBOR
    81 PND MK3 Fowler,Benjamin C 7‐Nov‐10 SEC ST PETE ENFORCEMENT
    82 SN Woods,Eric Clayton 8‐Nov‐10 CGC BISCAYNE BAY
    83 NPY, SEC SNBM Shepard,Kevin R 8‐Nov‐10 CGC MONOMOY
    84 PND FN Sandberg,Christian Ronald 8‐Nov‐10 CGC SANGAMON
    85 NPY, SEC SN Meinersmann,Tedd William 9‐Nov‐10 CG STA BRUNSWICK
    86 NPY, SEC SN Audirsch,Dustin Joseph 15‐Nov‐10 CGC ACTIVE
    87 PND SN Pashley,Zachary Daniel 18‐Nov‐10 CGC DILIGENCE
    88 FN Ross,Derek S 22‐Nov‐10 CG ANT BALTIMORE
    89 FN Kaczor,Alexander E 23‐Nov‐10 CG ANT MILFORD HAVEN
    90 PND SN Boulding,David R 24‐Nov‐10 CGC MOHAWK
    91 SN Trembley,Matthew William 24‐Nov‐10 CGC NEAH BAY
    92 PND SN Lachney,Dustin Neil 27‐Nov‐10 CGC DECISIVE
    93 NPY FN Miller,Zachary J 2‐Dec‐10 CGC PETREL
    94 SEC FN Medina,Jean Armand 3‐Dec‐10 CGC DAUNTLESS
    95 SN Simmons,Keith Morris 3‐Dec‐10 CGC KANAWHA
    96 PND SN Beck,Joshua Alan 4‐Dec‐10 CGC TAMPA
    97 SN Freeland,Jared R 6‐Dec‐10 CG ANT CHINCOTEAGUE
    98 PND SN Allen,Codi J 7‐Dec‐10 CGC SEA DOG (WPB 87373)
    99 INC SN Ozuna,Daniel J 9‐Dec‐10 CGC NORTHLAND
    100 SEC, PND SN Matlock,Christopher David 10‐Dec‐10 CG STA SIUSLAW RIVER
    101 SEC, PND SN Ballinger,Tye J 13‐Dec‐10 CGC DECISIVE
    102 SEC SN Ebeling,Cameron R 15‐Dec‐10 CGC AHI (WPB ‐ 87364)
    103 NPY FN Holt,James A 18‐Dec‐10 CGC TAHOMA
    104 NPY SN Andersen,Kyle James 20‐Dec‐10 CGC CAMPBELL
    105 NPY, SEC SN Marrero,Jaime J. 20‐Dec‐10 CGC THETIS
    106 PND SN Archard,Kristin 20‐Dec‐10 CG STA RIO VISTA
    107 PND FN Crocker,Sean Matthew 20‐Dec‐10 CGC KISKA
    108 PND FN Schumacher,Sally Elizabeth 24‐Dec‐10 CGC BOUTWELL
    109 NPY SN Williams,Benjamin Scott 5‐Jan‐11 CGC SANIBEL
    110 INC SN Stell,Dustin Benson 5‐Jan‐11 CGC SEA FOX (WPB 87374)
    111 SN James,Shawn Lewis 7‐Jan‐11 CGC JAMES RANKIN
    112 NPY, SEC SN Myers,Brandon Patrick 10‐Jan‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    113 SN Ulmer,Bradley C 10‐Jan‐11 CG STA OREGON INLET
    114 SEC SN Thomsen,Shanice Lashell 13‐Jan‐11 SEC N. CAROLINA FIN/SUPPLY DIV
    115 PND FN Davies,Michael 13‐Jan‐11 CGC BAINBRIDGE ISLAND
    116 PND FN Mouton Jr,Lawrence James 14‐Jan‐11 CGC FINBACK
    117 PND FN Cole,Dane Dean 18‐Jan‐11 CGC HATCHET
    118 PND FN Florence,Nicholas Loeb 19‐Jan‐11 CG STA CHATHAM
    119 INC FN Robinson,Daniel Edward 24‐Jan‐11 CGC STEADFAST
    120 SEC SN Vieira,Bruno 25‐Jan‐11 SEC ST PETE ENGINEER/SUP
    121 NPY, SEC SN Brown,Russell Dean 26‐Jan‐11 CGC JARVIS
    122 PND SN Mcdowell,James A 26‐Jan‐11 CG STA TYBEE
    123 NPY FN Smith,Jacob D. 27‐Jan‐11 CG STA BODEGA BAY
    124 NPY BM3 Groth,Andrew J 28‐Jan‐11 CG STA BARNEGAT LIGHT
    125 NPY FN Gill,Thomas D 31‐Jan‐11 CGC CAMPBELL
    126 NPY SN Biehl,James N 31‐Jan‐11 CG STA COOS BAY
    127 NPY FN Flaneary,Patrick Ryan 31‐Jan‐11 CGC LONG ISLAND
    128 INC SN White,Patrick Scott 31‐Jan‐11 CG STA CAPE COD CANAL
    9
    129 NPY SN Sizemore,Billy Curtis 1‐Feb‐11 CGC SWORDFISH (WPB ‐ 87358)
    130 FN Love,Kyle S 3‐Feb‐11 CG STA MARBLEHEAD
    131 NPY FN Oingerang,Edward Michael 6‐Feb‐11 CGC ALEX HALEY
    132 INC, SEC SN Eylerts,Christopher S. 7‐Feb‐11 CG STA BODEGA BAY
    133 NPY SN Blood,William M 8‐Feb‐11 CGC DALLAS
    134 NPY, SEC SN Kuykendoll,Jaycee Nichole 9‐Feb‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    135 NPY SN Marchant,Christopher D 11‐Feb‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    136 NPY SN Pelletier,Justin W 11‐Feb‐11 CGC THETIS
    137 INC FN Clark,Michael Hall 14‐Feb‐11 STA (SM) COQUILLE RVR
    138 INC SN Ramirez,Raymond Louis 15‐Feb‐11 CG STA CASTLE HILL
    139 INC SN Gilbert Jr,Philip Anthony 15‐Feb‐11 CGC ALDER (WLB‐216)
    140 FN Topete,Jose H 15‐Feb‐11 CG STA RIO VISTA
    141 NPY SN Cea,Joseph Nicholas 15‐Feb‐11 CG ANT CAPE MAY
    142 INC 4‐Feb‐11 SN Makin,Kyle D 18‐Feb‐11 CG STA MIAMI BEACH
    143 NPY SN Mctague,Kevin M 19‐Feb‐11 CG STA VALLEJO
    144 NPY FN Eudier,Nicholas Jordan 22‐Feb‐11 CGC BISCAYNE BAY
    145 NPY SN Hyght,Nicholas Adam 23‐Feb‐11 CG STA MORRO BAY
    146 NPY, SEC SN Tyson,Chad Wilson 24‐Feb‐11 CG STA PORT ARANSAS
    147 NPY SN Santiago,Ricardo Jose 26‐Feb‐11 CGC MOHAWK
    148 TCP, NPY 18‐Nov‐12 SN Greenwell,Devin Cardin 1‐Mar‐11 CGC KUKUI
    149 NPY, SEC SN Webber,Jesse William 3‐Mar‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    150 NPY FN Surch,Michael Robert 3‐Mar‐11 CG STA HATTERAS INLET
    151 NPY SN Ronan,Jeffrey S 4‐Mar‐11 CGC KODIAK ISLAND STARBOARD
    152 TCP, INC 28‐Oct‐12 SN Murillo,Andres Nicholas 6‐Mar‐11 CGC WALNUT
    153 INC SN Gross,Carissa Merriem 7‐Mar‐11 CGC RIDLEY
    154 INC SN Smith,Shea Scott 8‐Mar‐11 CG AIRSTA TRAVERSE CIT
    155 NPY SN Ruddy,Leslie Elizabeth 8‐Mar‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐MIAMI‐GL‐SV2
    156 NPY SN Dilbeck,David G 8‐Mar‐11 CG AIRSTA TRAVERSE CIT
    157 NPY FN Crenshaw,Casey Elizabeth 9‐Mar‐11 CG AIRSTA CLEARWATER
    158 NPY SN Kish,Marissa Jean 10‐Mar‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    159 SN Dunwoody,Michael E 13‐Mar‐11 CGC SEA OTTER (WPB ‐ 87362)
    160 NPY SN Kring,Kenneth Adrian 14‐Mar‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    161 INC SN Brown,Cody Noel 15‐Mar‐11 CGC ALDER (WLB‐216)
    162 SEC, NPY SN Hensley,Christopher John 17‐Mar‐11 CGC ACTIVE
    163 INC FN Bushong,Kirsten Elizabeth 18‐Mar‐11 CGC HEALY
    164 NPY SN Feast,Daniel Nathan 21‐Mar‐11 CG STA SIUSLAW RIVER
    165 NPY SN Tate,Michael R 27‐Mar‐11 CG STA FORT LAUDERDALE
    166 NPY SN Arrison,William W 30‐Mar‐11 DDE‐PATFOR SWA BAHRAIN
    167 SN Shell,Jay P 30‐Mar‐11 CGC FRANK DREW
    168 NPY SN Gonzalez,Michael Angelo 31‐Mar‐11 CGC KNIGHT ISLAND PORT
    169 SN Edmonds,Matthew D. 31‐Mar‐11 CG AIRSTA CLEARWATER
    170 SEC, NPY SN Johnson,Andrew Lane 1‐Apr‐11 CGC ESCANABA
    171 INC FN David,Alexis Marie 11‐Apr‐11 CG STA UMPQUA RIVER
    172 SN Hughes,John Taylor 11‐Apr‐11 CG STA UMPQUA RIVER
    173 NPY SN Macias,Mitchell Jon 12‐Apr‐11 CG STA PORT ANGELES
    174 NPY SN Russell,Jalil Malcolm 13‐Apr‐11 SEC SAN JUAN ADMIN/PERS DIV
    175 TCP 1‐Mar‐12 MST3 Petzoldt Iii,Charles E 13‐Apr‐11 SEC DEL BAY INSPECTIONS DIV
    176 INC SN Stoddard,Colin Taylor 15‐Apr‐11 CGC STEADFAST
    177 NPY SN Stetter,Joshua Laurence 16‐Apr‐11 CGC VIGILANT
    178 INC, SEC SN Limbaugh,Christy Dawn 19‐Apr‐11 CG AIRSTA NEW ORLEANS
    179 NPY SN Carrington,Kelsey Jo 19‐Apr‐11 CG AIRSTA HUMBOLDT BAY
    180 NPY FN Klinger,Diana Leigh 21‐Apr‐11 CG STA KEY WEST
    181 NPY SN Emigholz,Nicholas Anthony 21‐Apr‐11 CGC BEAR
    182 NPY SN Grenier,Matthew Thomas 28‐Apr‐11 CGC CROCODILE (WPB 87369)
    183 NPY SN Finnerty,Jonathan D 30‐Apr‐11 CGC MELLON
    184 INC SN Spencer,Patrick Richard 1‐May‐11 CGC DEPENDABLE
    185 NPY SN Helton,Joshua Lee 1‐May‐11 CGC SCIOTO
    186 NPY FN Meldahl,Robert Brett 2‐May‐11 CG STA BELLINGHAM
    187 NPY SN Pfingsten,Paul Martin 2‐May‐11 CG CAMSLANT
    188 INC FN Jennings,Jeremy Lee 3‐May‐11 CGC SAWFISH (WPB ‐ 87357)
    10
    189 NPY FN Hensley Jr,Michael Robert 3‐May‐11 CGC RUSH
    190 INC FN Cheveresan,Edward O 4‐May‐11 CG ANT PANAMA CITY
    191 SN Middleton,Joseph B 4‐May‐11 CG STA OREGON INLET
    192 NPY SN Phelan,Kelly Rose 9‐May‐11 CGC KATHERINE WALKER
    193 NPY SN Pavlovicz,Amanda Marie 9‐May‐11 CG ANT LONG ISL SOUND
    194 NPY SN Duran,Tyler James 10‐May‐11 CGC STEADFAST
    195 NPY, SEC SN Esham,Stewart O Connor 16‐May‐11 CG STA SHINNECOCK
    196 NPY SN Leslie,Zachary J 16‐May‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    197 NPY SN Mcginnis,Patrick G 17‐May‐11 CG STA CAPE MAY
    198 NPY SN Axelson Jr,John H 18‐May‐11 CG STA LA/LONG BEACH
    199 NPY FN Chlosta,Ryan Joseph 20‐May‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    200 NPY FN Sigona,Robert W 21‐May‐11 CGC TAMPA
    201 NPY, SEC FN Levy Jr,Stephen Bennett 21‐May‐11 CGC RUSH
    202 NPY SN Rowe,Richard B 22‐May‐11 CGC CHANDELEUR PORT
    203 NPY SN Fieste,Shannon L 24‐May‐11 WMSL CREW BRAVO ‐ ALAMEDA
    204 NPY SN Phares,James T 24‐May‐11 CGC TAMPA
    205 INC SN Coffelt,Timothy Eric 25‐May‐11 CG STA ATLANTIC CITY
    206 INC FN Mercer,Joshua Bradley 26‐May‐11 CG STA OCEAN CITY
    207 NPY SN Hulett,Cody Craig 30‐May‐11 CGC SPAR
    208 NPY SN Jowers,Jim C 31‐May‐11 CGC HATCHET
    209 NPY FN Starnaud,Scott David 1‐Jun‐11 CG STA ST IGNACE
    210 FN Williams,Matthew L 1‐Jun‐11 CG STA OAK ISLAND
    211 NPY, SEC SN Strock,Mark Douglas 1‐Jun‐11 CG AVSUPFAC CORDOVA
    212 NPY SN Noel,Whitley Christine 1‐Jun‐11 CG STA SANDY HOOK
    213 NPY, SEC SN Lewis,Jordyn Alisha 5‐Jun‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    214 SN Gonzales,Joseph 6‐Jun‐11 CG AIRSTA SAN FRANCISC
    215 NPY SN Penny,Brendon Michael 7‐Jun‐11 CGC ALERT
    216 NPY SN Thompson,Logan M 8‐Jun‐11 CGC MIDGETT
    217 NPY FN Burleigh,Lucas Preston 9‐Jun‐11 CGC RUSH
    218 NPY SN Warren,Andrew Scott 10‐Jun‐11 CG STA GRAND HAVEN
    219 NPY FN Gonzalez,Nathaniel Nmn 11‐Jun‐11 CGC AXE
    220 INC FN Gilkinson,Nicholas Lee 13‐Jun‐11 CG STA MANISTEE
    221 NPY SN Romp,Chad Daniel 13‐Jun‐11 CGC CONFIDENCE
    222 NPY SN King,Kyle Brandon 13‐Jun‐11 CGC DALLAS
    223 NPY FN Korba,Daniel William 14‐Jun‐11 CG AIRSTA CAPE COD
    224 INC FN Rafferty,Shauna Leigh 15‐Jun‐11 CG LSSU
    225 NPY SN Boyd,Dylan Michael 20‐Jun‐11 CGC BEAR
    226 NPY SN Rosenthal,Owen Harold 27‐Jun‐11 CG STA FIRE ISLAND
    227 NPY FN Lee,Jacob Ozias 29‐Jun‐11 CGC CONFIDENCE
    228 FN Bandrowsky,Keith A 30‐Jun‐11 CG AIRSTA CLEARWATER
    229 NPY SN Dailey,Hugh Thomas 3‐Jul‐11 CGC ALERT
    230 NPY SN Hilaman,Sara Ashley 5‐Jul‐11 DD‐HSWL ELIZABETH CITY
    231 INC MK2 Zimmerman,Clayton B 5‐Jul‐11 CG ANT SITKA
    232 NPY SN Lewek,Elizabeth Jenise 7‐Jul‐11 CG AIRSTA LOS ANGELES
    233 SEC, INC SN Trommer,Joshua Allen 8‐Jul‐11 CGC MELLON
    234 NPY, SEC FN Friend,Steven Tyler 9‐Jul‐11 CGC VIGOROUS
    235 NPY SN Kohl,Emily Therese 12‐Jul‐11 CG STA TAWAS
    236 NPY SN Koch,Matthew A 12‐Jul‐11 CGC DILIGENCE
    237 NPY FN Leddy,Aidan Elizabeth 19‐Jul‐11 CG STA KETCHIKAN
    238 NPY SN Reed,Cody Alexander 19‐Jul‐11 PSSU HONOLULU TAD BR
    239 NPY, SEC SN Ingalls,Timothy Beam 22‐Jul‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    240 NPY SN Lamb,Jacob Robert 23‐Jul‐11 CGC RIDLEY
    241 NPY FN Blackledge,Jami Kristin 26‐Jul‐11 CG STA FORT LAUDERDALE
    242 NPY FN Westcott,Bradley Willis 28‐Jul‐11 CG STA GALVESTON
    243 SN Frascone,Nickolas Anthony 28‐Jul‐11 CG STA FRANKFORT
    244 NPY SN Wilkie,Dylan Jacob 29‐Jul‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    245 NPY FN Caylor,Scott Andrew 1‐Aug‐11 CG STA PORT OCONNOR
    246 NPY SN Brewer,Duncan Edward 2‐Aug‐11 CGC ASSATEAGUE
    247 NPY SN Cooley,Brian Thomas 2‐Aug‐11 ATC MOBILE SVCS DIV
    248 NPY FN Dowdy,Bradley Norman 3‐Aug‐11 CG STA PORT HURON
    11
    249 NPY SN Marsh,Jordan Ray 3‐Aug‐11 CG STA GRAND HAVEN
    250 NPY FN Calderon,Matthew Joseph 4‐Aug‐11 CGC COCHITO
    251 NPY FN Larrison,John Holmes 5‐Aug‐11 CG STA LORAIN
    252 INC SA Schmidt,Brian J 20‐Jan‐11 CGC MELLON
    253 NPY SA Serrano‐Perez,Joshua Miguel 17‐Jun‐11 CGC DILIGENCE
    254 NPY FA Goetsch,Dalton Henry 22‐Jul‐11 CGC ALERT
    255 NPY SA Hansen,Justin Thomas 23‐Jul‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    256 NPY SA Hutchinson,Jake Robert 25‐Jul‐11 CG STA MUSKEGON
    AST ‐ AVIATION SURVIVAL TECHNICIAN
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 NPY, SEC FN Trevino,Andrew L 5‐Feb‐10 CG STA MIAMI BEACH
    2 NPY SN Cline,Michael J 9‐Mar‐10 CGC MOHAWK
    3 NPY SN Hagan,George Bernard 13‐May‐10 CGC SHERMAN
    4 INC SN Debenport,Shawn M 28‐Jun‐10 CGC ALEX HALEY
    5 TCP 29‐Mar‐12 SN Kelly,Michael Wayne 12‐Jul‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    6 SN Rankin,Daniel M 29‐Jul‐10 CGC KANKAKEE
    7 SEC, INC SN Garcia,Shawn P 27‐Aug‐10 CG STA SEATTLE
    8 PND SN Conway,Christopher A 30‐Aug‐10 CG AIRSTA CLEARWATER
    9 NPY SN Pryor,John Alexander 20‐Oct‐10 CGC TAHOMA
    10 NPY SN Colfax,Christopher James 22‐Nov‐10 CGC BEAR
    11 MED SN Abrahamse,Johannis T 3‐Dec‐10 TRACEN C MAY INST SYS
    12 NPY SN Rios,Bryan L 11‐Dec‐10 CGC RUSH
    13 INC SN Downey,Garrett Emerson 29‐Dec‐10 CGC FORWARD
    14 SEC SN Scheren,Stephen Andrew 3‐Feb‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    15 SEC, PND SN Wood,Nathan Scott 18‐Feb‐11 CGC ACTIVE
    16 INC SN Failing,Geoffrey G 25‐Feb‐11 CG STA NEW ORLEANS
    17 ADM 1‐Jan‐12 SN Pettit Iii,William H 25‐Feb‐11 YARD MIL SUPRT OPS
    18 PND FN Jordan,Jessica Lynn 1‐Mar‐11 CGC JARVIS
    19 NPY SN Wittkamper,Myles G 15‐Mar‐11 CG STA OAK ISLAND
    20 SN Vasta,Peter John 16‐Mar‐11 CGC FORWARD
    21 SEC, PND SN Lattuca,Joshua R 24‐Mar‐11 CGC HUDSON
    22 PND SN Hansen,Thomas Cleasby 29‐Mar‐11 CGC MANOWAR
    23 SEC, PND SN Olsen,Christopher Eugene 5‐Apr‐11 CGC RUSH
    24 TCP,SEC,NPY 1‐Dec‐12 SN Clark,Christian Anthony 8‐Apr‐11 CGC EAGLE
    25 PND SN Baldwin,Christopher D 21‐Apr‐11 CGC BEAR
    26 NPY FN Fassett,Tyler Kerry 25‐Apr‐11 CGC GASCONADE
    27 SN Stewart,Emma Metzger 26‐Apr‐11 CG STA CHANNEL ISLANDS
    28 SN Greene,Shaun D 29‐Apr‐11 CG STA HOBUCKEN
    29 PND SN Garbrecht,Jacob Michael 2‐May‐11 CGC FLYINGFISH
    30 FN Lacey,Jack K 4‐May‐11 CG ANT PONCE DE LEON
    31 FN Derrenbacher,Perry Richard 4‐May‐11 CGC ESCANABA
    32 NPY FN Tanner,James Nathan 5‐May‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    33 PND AMT3 Suarez,Paul A 8‐May‐11 CG AIRSTA TRAVERSE CIT
    34 INC FN Glenn,Joshua M 8‐May‐11 CGC DALLAS
    35 PND SN Cordero,Noel C 11‐May‐11 CG STA PORTSMOUTH HARB
    36 NPY SN Figuerado,Patrick Stephen 11‐May‐11 CGC RESOLUTE
    37 SN Mccollum,Kyle Lawrence 17‐May‐11 CG ANT PHILADELPHIA
    38 NPY SN Higley,Chad M 23‐May‐11 CGC BAYBERRY
    39 INC SN Huber,Wyatt James 24‐May‐11 CGC ANTHONY PETIT
    40 INC SN Hetrick,Katrina Marie 24‐May‐11 CG AIRSTA SITKA
    41 ADM SN Rankin,Charles 24‐May‐11 CGC JAMES RANKIN
    12
    42 NPY, SEC SN Stone,Christopher Russell 25‐May‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    43 FN Estrada,Christopher Lee Manuel 26‐May‐11 CGC RESOLUTE
    44 NPY SN Mase,Tyler E 27‐May‐11 CGC RESOLUTE
    45 INC SN Stallings,Kyle Daniel 31‐May‐11 CGC STEADFAST
    46 AMT3 Fix,Corey A 31‐May‐11 CG AIRSTA CLEARWATER
    47 MED FN Ward,Thomas C 2‐Jun‐11 CG AIRSTA HOUSTON
    48 INC SN Anderson,Ethan James 15‐Jun‐11 CGC ALEX HALEY
    49 PND FN Ingram,Cody Austin 16‐Jun‐11 STA(SM) BLOCK ISLAND
    50 SN Mccarty Iii,Phillip S 20‐Jun‐11 CGC DEPENDABLE
    51 NPY SN Madison,James Bayly 20‐Jun‐11 CGC ALEX HALEY
    52 SN Holt,Benjamin W 23‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT HURON
    53 NPY SN Hill,Sean Michael 27‐Jun‐11 CGC ANTHONY PETIT
    54 PND SN Zita,Justin George 30‐Jun‐11 CGC KEY BISCAYNE STARBOARD
    55 INC SN Dutton,Dallas Carroll 1‐Jul‐11 CGC BARBARA MABRITY
    56 NPY, SEC FN Olmos,John Manuel 5‐Jul‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    57 INC SN Gieringer,Justin Courtney 7‐Jul‐11 CGC ALEX HALEY
    58 NPY SN Presley,Amelia Anne 7‐Jul‐11 CG AIRSTA NEW ORLEANS
    59 INC SN Pentoney,Dylan Gerard 12‐Jul‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    60 NPY SN Kraynak Iii,Carl Richard 13‐Jul‐11 CGC KANAWHA
    61 NPY, SEC SN Baker,Justin William 14‐Jul‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    62 INC FN Willadson,Travis Daniel 14‐Jul‐11 CGC CYPRESS
    63 NPY SN Scott,Justin Robert 14‐Jul‐11 CGC REEF SHARK (WPB 87371)
    64 SN Blumbergs,Andris 20‐Jul‐11 CGC SANIBEL
    65 NPY FN Arambula,Adam Julius 22‐Jul‐11 CGC HUDSON
    66 NPY FN Rainy,Michael Stephen 23‐Jul‐11 CGC ACTIVE
    67 NPY SN Wilkie,Joseph David 27‐Jul‐11 CGC MUSKINGUM
    68 NPY FN Granger,Robert Brooke 28‐Jul‐11 CGC LINE
    69 NPY SN Maygar,Matthew Richard 30‐Jul‐11 CGC MACKINAW (WLBB ‐ 30)
    70 NPY SN Gotts,Alec Darin 1‐Aug‐11 CGC RAZORBILL
    71 SEC, NPY FN Geerlings,Jacob N.M.N. 1‐Aug‐11 CGC MELLON
    72 PND FN Ling,Anthony A 2‐Aug‐11 CGC ALEX HALEY
    73 SEC, NPY FN Carter,Melanie Griffith 3‐Aug‐11 CG STA ROCKLAND
    74 PND SN Johnson,Kirk C 4‐Aug‐11 CGC CLEAT (WYTL 65615)
    75 NPY FN Samuelson,Anthony Thomas 4‐Aug‐11 CG STA PENSACOLA
    76 NPY SN Maston,Sean Christopher 4‐Aug‐11 CGC ANACAPA
    77 NPY SA Graham,Jesse C 6‐Jun‐11 WMSL CREW ALPHA ‐ ALAMEDA
    BM ‐ BOATSWAIN’S MATE
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 TCP 1‐Dec‐11 SN Lovell,Jacob L 30‐Jun‐09 CGC BARANOF
    2 TCP 1‐May‐12 SN Hills,Geoffrey R 1‐Jul‐09 CGC AQUIDNECK
    3 TCP 1‐May‐12 FN Wert,Raymond Paul 1‐Jul‐09 CGC WRANGELL
    4 TCP 1‐May‐12 SN Killough Ii,David A 1‐Jul‐09 CGC ADAK
    5 TCP 1‐Jul‐12 SN Lara‐Nunez,Gunther 2‐Jul‐09 DDE‐PATFOR SWA BAHRAIN
    6 MED SN Moehling,Richard C 23‐Jul‐09 CG STA STURGEON BAY
    7 MED 19‐Oct‐11 SN Armentrout,Eric M 26‐Aug‐09 SEC SAN DIEGO ENG/SUP DIV
    8 MED 19‐Sep‐11 SN Green,Aaron C 21‐Jan‐10 PSSU HONOLULU TAD BR
    9 ADM SN Miller,Jerod R 18‐Feb‐10 CGC MORGENTHAU
    10 ADM SN Cain,Dustin R 18‐Mar‐10 CGC SAGINAW
    11 MED SN Tindle,Gregory J 8‐Jun‐10 CG STA KETCHIKAN
    12 MED SN Anderson,Benjamin Michael 23‐Aug‐10 CG STA MIAMI BEACH
    13
    13 MED 15‐Feb‐12 SN Killingsworth,Leah Jean 30‐Aug‐10 CG COMMSTA KODIAK
    14 ADM SN Mcniff,Michael M 1‐Sep‐10 CGC RELIANCE
    15 ADM SN Earley Jr,Patrick Joseph 2‐Oct‐10 CGC MUNRO
    16 TCP 1‐Jun‐12 SN Sheehan,Quade Alexander 20‐Oct‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    17 MED SN Desirey,Eric Michael 25‐Oct‐10 PSSU BOSTON TAD BR
    18 ADM SN Emerson,Dustin L 30‐Nov‐10 CGC CAMPBELL
    19 ADM SN Dragonetti,Rebecca L 8‐Dec‐10 CGC JOSHUA APPLEBY
    20 TCP 1‐Jun‐12 SN Nielson,Matthew R 9‐Dec‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    21 SN Pape,Aaron Michael 3‐Jan‐11 CGC VIGOROUS
    22 SN Gilmore,Robert Kerr 15‐Jan‐11 CGC NEAH BAY
    23 SN Weaver,Jason L 18‐Jan‐11 CGC MOBILE BAY
    24 SN Scott,James P 18‐Jan‐11 CGC TYBEE
    25 SN Rohde,Zachary Ruben 19‐Jan‐11 WMSL CREW BRAVO ‐ ALAMEDA
    26 SN Pasoquen,Aaron P 19‐Jan‐11 CGC KISKA
    27 SN Poe,James Alfred 25‐Jan‐11 CGC CONFIDENCE
    28 SN Pettigrew,John Robert 28‐Jan‐11 CGC KODIAK ISLAND PORT
    29 SN Butler,Shane Michael 31‐Jan‐11 CGC SLEDGE
    30 SN Lehman,Sterling Graham 31‐Jan‐11 CGC SLEDGE
    31 SN Mckissack,Bobby Cash 31‐Jan‐11 CGC DAUNTLESS
    32 SN Jones,Timothy Travis 31‐Jan‐11 CGC BARBARA MABRITY
    33 SN Root,Carol Jo 1‐Feb‐11 CG ANT GALVESTON
    34 SN Libstaff,Ian J 2‐Feb‐11 CG STA BELLE ISLE
    35 ADM SN Dates,Travis Eric 3‐Feb‐11 CGC OCRACOKE STARBOARD
    36 SN Smith,John William 4‐Feb‐11 CGC SMILAX
    37 SN Cabral,Vaughn J 7‐Feb‐11 CGC EDISTO
    38 SN Stephenson,Xavier D 8‐Feb‐11 CGC GASCONADE
    39 SN Delcambre,Matthew Thomas 9‐Feb‐11 CGC GREENBRIER
    40 SN Gillingham,Marissa Brianne 9‐Feb‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    41 SN Tollefson,Samantha Jolene 14‐Feb‐11 CG STA BAYFIELD
    42 SN Doyle,Mary Kathleen 17‐Feb‐11 CGC SPAR
    43 SN Goode,Danta A 19‐Feb‐11 CGC TAMPA
    44 SN Wilson,Benjamin D 22‐Feb‐11 CG STA TILLAMOOK BAY
    45 SN Flores,Enrique Edward 24‐Feb‐11 CG ANT PONCE DE LEON
    46 SN Davis,Briana L 24‐Feb‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    47 SN Gonzales,Lauren Perea 26‐Feb‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    48 SN Gulledge,Jon Fredrick 28‐Feb‐11 CGC OBION
    49 SN Bradley,Jacob Daniel 28‐Feb‐11 CGC LEGARE
    50 SN Husk,Matthew L 28‐Feb‐11 CGC MELLON
    51 SN Semerling,Lewis George 1‐Mar‐11 CGC ASSATEAGUE
    52 SN Butler,Erica D 1‐Mar‐11 CG STA YANKEETOWN
    53 MED 1‐Jan‐12 SN Pearson,Ariel J 2‐Mar‐11 CG STA PORT ARANSAS
    54 SN Merkel,Jameson R 2‐Mar‐11 CGC AXE
    55 SN Luongo,Michael John 3‐Mar‐11 CGC JEFFERSON ISLAND
    56 SN Patino,Kira Marie 4‐Mar‐11 CG STA SHEBOYGAN
    57 SN Londoiro,Anthony P 7‐Mar‐11 CGC SPENCER
    58 SN Lee,Michelle Jennifer 7‐Mar‐11 CG STA CALUMET HARBOR
    59 SN Burtnett,Hillary Frances 8‐Mar‐11 CGC KUKUI
    60 SN Sloan,Aimee Allen 9‐Mar‐11 CGC DALLAS
    61 SN Holland,Danielle Elizabeth 17‐Mar‐11 CG STA KEY WEST
    62 SN Mcdougal,Ashley D 17‐Mar‐11 CG STA YAQUINA BAY
    63 FN Doades,Justin Timothy 17‐Mar‐11 CGC SPENCER
    64 SN Oberholtzer,Christopher Aaron 18‐Mar‐11 CGC JARVIS
    65 SN Mabry Jr,Timothy Morgan 21‐Mar‐11 CGC CYPRESS
    66 FN Ludwick,Catie Lee 22‐Mar‐11 CG ANT PANAMA CITY
    67 SN Henderson,Kayla Dawn 23‐Mar‐11 YARD MIL SUPRT OPS
    68 SN Harris,Jacob Carl 28‐Mar‐11 CGC TAMPA
    69 SN Kovach,Kevin J 29‐Mar‐11 CG STA CAPE MAY
    70 SN Lipsey,Joshua D 5‐Apr‐11 CG AIRSTA TRAVERSE CIT
    71 SN Sine,Andrew Scott 6‐Apr‐11 CGC TARPON
    72 SN Crompton Iii,Ronald I 6‐Apr‐11 CGC CAMPBELL
    14
    73 SN Reardon,Thomas Steven 6‐Apr‐11 CGC VENTUROUS
    74 SN Bailey,Jason Kyle 6‐Apr‐11 CGC STINGRAY
    75 SN Pietrofere,Kristina J 7‐Apr‐11 CG STA WASHINGTON
    76 SN Rivera,Rafael 7‐Apr‐11 CGC CUSHING
    77 SN Brice,Ashley Marie 8‐Apr‐11 CGC SPENCER
    78 SN Sistrunk,Dru Edward 12‐Apr‐11 CGC RUSH
    79 FN Westover,Matthew Dillon 14‐Apr‐11 CGC OBION
    80 SN Gomes,Kyle Joseph 21‐Apr‐11 CGC THUNDER BAY
    81 SN Agnew,John Loren 21‐Apr‐11 CG STA LAKE WORTH INLE
    82 SN Smith,Branden N 22‐Apr‐11 CGC OSAGE
    83 FN Sikorski,Joshua N 26‐Apr‐11 CG STA PORT OCONNOR
    84 SN Timmons,Marshall Eugene 26‐Apr‐11 CG STA GALVESTON
    85 SN Gillespie,William R 26‐Apr‐11 CG STA PHILADELPHIA
    86 SN Berges,Jared Edward 26‐Apr‐11 CGC CHINOOK
    87 SN Griswold,Spencer D 26‐Apr‐11 CGC SENECA
    88 SN Ferrel,Matthew H 29‐Apr‐11 CG STA NEW ORLEANS
    89 SN Hietala,Erin Elizabeth 30‐Apr‐11 CG STA BELLINGHAM
    90 SN Brown,Matthew Witt 30‐Apr‐11 CGC VALIANT
    91 SN Dixon,Lucas E 2‐May‐11 CGC SAPELO
    92 SN Ward,Evan Miles 2‐May‐11 CGC HAMMER
    93 SN Petralia,Angela Rosa 2‐May‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐MIAMI‐GL‐SV2
    94 SN Storen,Andrew James 4‐May‐11 CG STA FAIRPORT
    95 ADM SN Bigelow,Megan A 4‐May‐11 CG STA PORT CANAVERAL
    96 SN Clidence,Dana Howick 4‐May‐11 CG STA MAYPORT
    97 SN Pulliam,Tiffany Louise 6‐May‐11 PSSU KODIAK MWR COMM REC SEC
    98 SN Reed,Dustin Lawrence 10‐May‐11 CGC RESOLUTE
    99 SN Turner,Trevor James 10‐May‐11 CG STA BOSTON
    100 SN Ballesteros,Maurice A 10‐May‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐ALAMEDA‐GL‐FN
    101 SN Wright,Colleen L 12‐May‐11 CGC MELLON
    102 SN Connell,Tiffany L 12‐May‐11 CGC BEAR
    103 SN Brister,Sarah Katharine 13‐May‐11 WMSL CREW ALPHA ‐ ALAMEDA
    104 SN Oates,Skyler Steele 14‐May‐11 CGC DILIGENCE
    105 SN Lord,Robert David 17‐May‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    106 SN Critelli,Brianna 17‐May‐11 CGC JUNIPER
    107 SN Zhang,Bo 17‐May‐11 CGC DORADO
    108 SN Eley,Ethan W 19‐May‐11 CGC MALLET
    109 SN Lees,Michael Estrin 20‐May‐11 TRACEN YKTWN BFCO TRNG BR
    110 SN Mesick,Austin Scott 20‐May‐11 CGC ESCANABA
    111 SN Bersani,James M 24‐May‐11 CG STA PORT OCONNOR
    112 SN Richter,Charles Roger 25‐May‐11 CGC LEGARE
    113 SN Lewis‐Taylor,Megan Chriistine 25‐May‐11 CG STA MARQUETTE
    114 SN Blanchard,Gaaron Michael 27‐May‐11 CGC RESOLUTE
    115 SN Hopper,Barbara G 2‐Jun‐11 CG STA NEW ORLEANS
    116 SN Strong,Douglas Ryan 3‐Jun‐11 CGC SENECA
    117 SN Johnson,Allison Le'Gay 7‐Jun‐11 CG ANT COOS BAY
    118 FN Lollis,Stephen Lamond 7‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT ANGELES
    119 SN Schadt,Christopher James 8‐Jun‐11 CG STA CAPE CHARLES
    120 SN Ortiz,Aimee Lynn 8‐Jun‐11 CGC DALLAS
    121 SN Huseby,Jace Michael 9‐Jun‐11 CGC SKIPJACK (WPB‐87353)
    122 SN Haug,Nathan T. 10‐Jun‐11 CGC WAHOO
    123 SN Seeley,Edward Raymond 12‐Jun‐11 CGC DALLAS
    124 SN Bents,Zane Allen 13‐Jun‐11 CGC DAUNTLESS
    125 SN Hinkley,Paula J 15‐Jun‐11 CG STA OAK ISLAND
    126 SN Gross,Ryan Joseph 20‐Jun‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    127 SN Wallace,Sarah Joyce 20‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT CANAVERAL
    128 SN Harrington,William D 21‐Jun‐11 CGC STEELHEAD
    129 SN Bradley,Byron P 22‐Jun‐11 CGC SMILAX
    130 SN Buchmeier,Charles Tyson 24‐Jun‐11 CGC SYCAMORE
    131 SN Marshall,Victoria Elizabeth 27‐Jun‐11 TRACEN C MAY RCRT TRNG
    132 SN Eagle,Jonathan Ryan 28‐Jun‐11 CGC MOHAWK
    15
    133 SN Lubore,Justin David 29‐Jun‐11 CGC SYCAMORE
    134 SN Maunsell,Grainne P 30‐Jun‐11 CGC WILLOW
    135 SN Rouse Jr,Allen David 4‐Jul‐11 CGC DILIGENCE
    136 SN Cordes,Alexander Raymond 7‐Jul‐11 CGC BLOCK ISLAND
    137 SN Montoya,Steven 7‐Jul‐11 CGC BEAR
    138 SN Edreira,Joseph Anthony 8‐Jul‐11 CGC MOHAWK
    139 FN Mendoza,David Tetsu 11‐Jul‐11 SEC SAN JUAN ENG/SUP DIV
    140 FN Formica,Nico J 11‐Jul‐11 CG AIRSTA NEW ORLEANS
    141 SN Hava,Steven J 12‐Jul‐11 CGC HARRIET LANE
    142 SN Lalicki,Thomas Jackson 12‐Jul‐11 CGC DIAMONDBACK (WPB 87370)
    143 TCP 12‐Jul‐13 SN Deselms,Daniel J 12‐Jul‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    144 SN Paula,Leanne M 13‐Jul‐11 CG STA CAPE COD CANAL
    145 SN Dunham,Drew Holdgate 13‐Jul‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    146 SN Belizaire,Marc Kevin Kelsick 14‐Jul‐11 CGC JARVIS
    147 SN Perrett,Christopher A. G. 16‐Jul‐11 CGC SPAR
    148 FN Gallagher,Rachel Marie 20‐Jul‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐MIAMI‐FE‐PB
    149 SN Buckley,Michael David 21‐Jul‐11 CGC DOLPHIN (WPB‐87354)
    150 SN Defrancisco,Michael Joseph 23‐Jul‐11 CGC VALIANT
    151 SN Thompson,Michael Frederick 25‐Jul‐11 CG STA APRA HARBOR
    152 SN Bilbrey,Albert Glen 25‐Jul‐11 CGC AXE
    153 SN Beyers,Justin James 26‐Jul‐11 CGC JARVIS
    154 SN Woods Iii,Jerry William 26‐Jul‐11 CGC SEA DOG (WPB 87373)
    155 SN Suppelsa,Christopher Joseph 28‐Jul‐11 CGC STEADFAST
    156 SN Smith,Samantha Elizabeth 1‐Aug‐11 CG STA BELLE ISLE
    157 SN Strack,Benjamin Taaffe 1‐Aug‐11 CGC BELUGA
    158 SN Olaughlin,Chris Michael 2‐Aug‐11 CG STA PROVINCETOWN
    159 SN Santos,Nicolas Alexander 4‐Aug‐11 CGC SPENCER
    160 SN Ely,Travis James 4‐Aug‐11 CGC HOLLYHOCK
    161 SN Mckenna,Justin Lawrence 4‐Aug‐11 CGC DOLPHIN (WPB‐87354)
    162 SN Cleveland,Samuel Elliott 7‐Aug‐11 CGC JARVIS
    163 SN Pfeiffer,Charles Andrew 8‐Aug‐11 CGC CHOCK
    164 SN Kramer,Kyle James 10‐Aug‐11 CGC MARLIN
    165 SA Michaels,Eric A. 2‐Jun‐10 USCG TRANSIENT PERSONN
    166 SA Fink,Tyler Charles 6‐Jul‐11 CGC STEADFAST
    167 SA Croft,Emma Marie 28‐Jul‐11 CGC MUNRO
    168 SA Birge,Richard Scott 8‐Aug‐11 CGC CHEYENNE
    DC ‐ DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 FN Gilley,Zackary Taylor 14‐Apr‐10 CG ANT COLFAX
    2 MED 11‐Aug‐11 FN Mainhart,Erik D 19‐Apr‐10 CGC CHEYENNE
    3 SN Hildebrand,Bethany Annette 23‐Nov‐10 CGC HEALY
    4 FN Cates,Cody C 1‐Dec‐10 CGC KANKAKEE
    5 SN St.John,Chelsea Leigh 2‐Jan‐11 CGC WILLIAM TATE
    6 FN Hunkin,Matthew Thomas 10‐Jan‐11 CGC WYACONDA
    7 SN Yurko,Andrew G 13‐Jan‐11 CGC TAMPA
    8 SN Henderson,Kyle D. 31‐Jan‐11 CGC BLOCK ISLAND
    9 SN Shambaugh,Eric Micheal 7‐Feb‐11 CG STA OAK ISLAND
    10 SN Lee,David Edward 9‐Feb‐11 CGC SEA DOG (WPB 87373)
    11 FN Oyola,Isiah T 15‐Feb‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    12 SN Maldonado Jr,Julio J 16‐Feb‐11 SEC NY ADMIN/PERS DIV
    16
    13 SN Timmerman,Ellen Margaret 18‐Feb‐11 CGC ELM
    14 SN Glynn,Jeffrey Michael 23‐Feb‐11 CGC BISCAYNE BAY
    15 SN Sohacki Jr,Thomas J 23‐Feb‐11 SEC NY ADMIN/PERS DIV
    16 FN Markward,Brandon R 24‐Feb‐11 CG ANT GULFPORT
    17 SN Irving,Courtney M. 4‐Mar‐11 CG STA UMPQUA RIVER
    18 SN Roney,Ryan Patrick 8‐Mar‐11 SEC SAN FRAN ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    19 SN Estavillo,Corinne Nicole 8‐Mar‐11 CGC KUKUI
    20 SN Webb,John Joseph 17‐Mar‐11 CG COMMSTA NEW ORLEANS
    21 FN Pena,Rene' Mundo 17‐Mar‐11 CGC ALERT
    22 MST3 Singh,Raymondcarl N 31‐Mar‐11 SEC LA/LB INSPECTIONS DIV
    23 SN Lane,Stephanie Marie 5‐Apr‐11 CGC MUNRO
    24 FN Johnson,Joshua J 15‐Apr‐11 CG STA OSWEGO
    25 FN Gallagher,Jacob J 19‐Apr‐11 CG STA HUMBOLDT BAY
    26 SN Baker,Colton L 22‐Apr‐11 CGC MACKINAW (WLBB ‐ 30)
    27 FN Womack,Anne Catherine 8‐May‐11 CG STA JONES BEACH
    28 SN Graham,Joshua L 9‐May‐11 CG STA ST INIGOES
    29 SN Fischer,Scott David 17‐May‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    30 FN Spina,Matthew F 19‐May‐11 CGC JUNIPER
    31 FN Finchen,James C 24‐May‐11 CG STA BRANT POINT
    32 SN Cromie,Nicholas E 24‐May‐11 CGC KATMAI BAY
    33 FN Tuitasi,Xavier K 2‐Jun‐11 CGC BEAR
    34 ADM SN Gallison,Dylan R 24‐Jun‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    35 FN Williams,Dalton Andrew 27‐Jun‐11 CGC DALLAS
    36 FN Black,Ryan James 1‐Jul‐11 CGC NARWHAL
    37 ADM FN Adcock,Jonathan Joseph 1‐Jul‐11 CGC ASSATEAGUE
    38 FN Martin,Ethan Anton 11‐Jul‐11 CG STA YAQUINA BAY
    39 SN Kain,Matthew Michael 11‐Jul‐11 CGC OSPREY
    40 SN Horn,Merissa M 19‐Jul‐11 SEC CORPUS CHRIS ENG/SUP DIV
    41 FN Murphy,Justin L 20‐Jul‐11 CG STA LITTLE CREEK
    42 FN Rhoades,Matthew Lyle 27‐Jul‐11 CGC MOHAWK
    43 FN Honemann,Seth Daris 2‐Aug‐11 CGC SYCAMORE
    44 FN Arturi Jr,Anthony Francis 5‐Aug‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    45 FN Nelson,Patrick Henry 8‐Aug‐11 CG ANT NEW YORK
    46 FA Lumb,Timothy Michael 17‐Jun‐11 CGC MUNRO
    47 FA Castro,Alex Anthony 18‐Jul‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    48 SA Ridenour,Cody Seth Everett 27‐Jul‐11 CGC DALLAS
    49 FA Bridges,Nathan Thomas 27‐Jul‐11 CGC KATMAI BAY
    EM ‐ ELECTRICIAN’S MATE
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 SN Poslet,Michael Christopher 29‐Mar‐11 CG STA NOYO RIVER
    2 FN O'Connor,Tyler Jonathan 11‐Apr‐11 CGC ASPEN
    3 BM2 Peeples,Lonnie Oswald 13‐Apr‐11 CG STA FORT PIERCE
    4 SN Seeba,Daniel Steven 25‐Apr‐11 CGC STEADFAST
    5 FN Karas,Kevin D 29‐Apr‐11 CGC MORAY
    6 SN Kimmel,Ryan Andrew 19‐May‐11 CGC SYCAMORE
    7 TCP 28‐Oct‐12 SN Ballard,Brendon Charles 6‐Jun‐11 CGC WALNUT
    8 SN Auslender,David Matthew 8‐Jun‐11 CGC CUTTYHUNK
    9 ADM FN Speelman Jr,Brian Keith 13‐Jun‐11 CGC WASHINGTON
    10 FN Diaz,Michael S 16‐Jun‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    11 FN Galaviz Jr,Jose Pedro 17‐Jun‐11 CGC CHINCOTEAGUE
    12 SN Guss,Matthew Aaron 2‐Jul‐11 CGC NANTUCKET STARBOARD
    17
    13 FN Zanniewski,Christopher Macky 5‐Jul‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    14 SN Buchhorn,Christopher Lee 18‐Jul‐11 CGC JOSHUA APPLEBY
    15 SN Eschler,Carl Milton 20‐Jul‐11 CG AIRSTA SAN FRANCISC
    16 SN Ross,Brad Cabiling 20‐Jul‐11 CGC DECISIVE
    17 FN Hussey,Ian Michael 20‐Jul‐11 CGC DECISIVE
    18 SN Roux,John Kraig 21‐Jul‐11 CGC MUSKINGUM
    19 SN Siemiatkowski,Stephanie 25‐Jul‐11 CG STA CRISFIELD
    20 SN Kaus,Peter Michael 26‐Jul‐11 CGC ASPEN
    ET ‐ ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 MED SN Gibson,Emory Alexander 13‐Dec‐10 PSSU SEATTLE TAD BR
    2 MED SN Puckett,Gary A 14‐Feb‐11 CGC ELM
    3 SEC FN Jolicoeur,Nicholas M 10‐Mar‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐MIAMI‐GL‐SV2
    4 MED FN Murdock,William Albert 2‐May‐11 CGC JARVIS
    5 ADM SN Pohlman,Curtis W 2‐May‐11 TRACEN PET CMAA/BEQ
    6 SN Dixon,Ryan James 6‐Jun‐11 CGC SPENCER
    7 SN Logan,Chase A 6‐Jun‐11 CGC ANACAPA
    8 SN Keithley,Eric Christopher 6‐Jun‐11 CGC MELLON
    9 SN Callison,Nicholas J 8‐Jun‐11 CGC NAUSHON
    10 SN English,Sean Ian 8‐Jun‐11 CGC HARRIET LANE
    11 FN Olsen,Travis Matthew 8‐Jun‐11 CGC MUNRO
    12 SN Simmons Ii,Drake Kunani 8‐Jun‐11 CGC MELLON
    13 SN Birmingham,Erik Thomas 8‐Jun‐11 CGC REEF SHARK (WPB 87371)
    14 SN Lang,Jordan Derek 8‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT OCONNOR
    15 SN Valentin Iii,Efrain 11‐Jun‐11 CGC ANACAPA
    16 SN Morris,Cameron Paul 12‐Jun‐11 CGC MELLON
    17 SN Rogalin,Steven Philip 16‐Jun‐11 CG STA KENOSHA
    18 FN Soto,Michael Gabriel 20‐Jun‐11 CGC DEPENDABLE
    19 FN Nevesjunior,Jose C 20‐Jun‐11 CG STA NEW ORLEANS
    20 SN Morgan,Corey Williams 20‐Jun‐11 CGC ELM
    21 FN Arrott Iii,Reed Tenney 21‐Jun‐11 CGC MUNRO
    22 FN Garrison Ii,Charles Largado 23‐Jun‐11 WMSL CREW ALPHA ‐ ALAMEDA
    23 SN Smith,Jonathon Blaine 27‐Jun‐11 CGC KEY BISCAYNE STARBOARD
    24 FN Martinez Jr,Abel B 27‐Jun‐11 SEC N. CAROLINA ENG/SUP DIV
    25 SN Pope Iii,Alan Joseph 27‐Jun‐11 TRACEN C MAY HSNG/SEC BR
    26 FN Mcbride,Brian William 28‐Jun‐11 CGC ACTIVE
    27 FN Whitlock,Evan Fitzpatrick 28‐Jun‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    28 FN O'Shaughnessy,Colin Daniel 6‐Jul‐11 CGC ALERT
    29 SN Baumgartner,Walter Ryan 11‐Jul‐11 CG STA BOOTHBAY HARBOR
    30 SN Leopardi,Christopher Francis 12‐Jul‐11 CGC KISKA
    31 FN Schlereth,Jacob Ryan 15‐Jul‐11 CG STA ATLANTIC CITY
    32 SN Sellar,Grant 16‐Jul‐11 CGC HARRIET LANE
    33 FN Butler,Ian James 19‐Jul‐11 WMSL CREW BRAVO ‐ ALAMEDA
    34 SN Kaleikini,Tyler Eugene 31‐Jul‐11 CGC ALERT
    35 FN Leblanc,Justin Richard 3‐Aug‐11 CGC CHENA
    36 FA Perez,Steven James 24‐May‐11 CG STA UMPQUA RIVER
    37 FA Thurston,Sean Kendall 3‐Jun‐11 CG STA JONES BEACH
    38 SA Daly,Cooper James 6‐Jun‐11 CG NMLBS CAPE DISAPPOI
    39 SA Murray,Bryce Darren 8‐Jun‐11 RECRUIT BASIC TRAINING
    40 SA Vo,Khanh Ngoc 9‐Jun‐11 CGC CIMARRON
    18
    41 FA Sparfven,David Lars 13‐Jun‐11 CG STATION EASTPORT
    42 SA Evans,Jens Christian 16‐Jun‐11 CGC POLAR SEA
    43 SA Harrison,Jared William 21‐Jun‐11 CGC VISE
    FS ‐ FOOD SERVICE SPECIALIST
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 MED SN Hanson,Christina R 29‐Nov‐10 SEC CORPUS CHRIS ENG/SUP DIV
    2 MED SN Ducharme,Katherine Keddie 26‐May‐11 CG STA SANDY HOOK
    3 ADM SN Bernier,Keith A 27‐May‐11 TRACEN C MAY HSNG/SEC BR
    4 MED SN Weems,James Kyle 30‐Jun‐11 CGC WALNUT
    GM ‐ GUNNER'S MATE
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 ADM FN Corral,Brandon M 28‐Mar‐09 PSSU SEATTLE TAD BR
    2 FN Choat,Jay 14‐Oct‐10 CGC OUACHITA
    3 SN Cousins,Samuel G 10‐Apr‐11 CGC MELLON
    4 SEC SN Allen,James E 9‐May‐11 CGC JARVIS
    5 SN Jordan Iii,Peter James 18‐May‐11 CGC MUNRO
    6 FN Sapp,Jason Mark 19‐May‐11 CG STA PORT ANGELES
    7 SN Benton,Derek Logan 25‐May‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    8 FN Workman,Casey Clark 2‐Jun‐11 CGC DEPENDABLE
    9 SN Hawley,Ward Allan 3‐Jun‐11 CGC KEY LARGO
    10 FN Wagner,Nicholas Ryan 6‐Jun‐11 CGC JARVIS
    11 SN Taylor,Christopher James 6‐Jun‐11 CGC CONFIDENCE
    12 SN Hayden Iii,Edward Glenn 6‐Jun‐11 CGC GASCONADE
    13 SN Roberts,Jared Curtis 6‐Jun‐11 CGC CONFIDENCE
    14 FN Gutierrez,Christopher Gregory 7‐Jun‐11 CG STA NEAH BAY
    15 SN Cody,Ryan Willis 8‐Jun‐11 CGC MELLON
    16 SN Velasquez,Giovanni J. 9‐Jun‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    17 SN Carrasco,Steven Ray 10‐Jun‐11 CGC RUSH
    18 ADM SN Hadd,Jonathan A 13‐Jun‐11 CGC MUNRO
    19 FN Warriner,Alexander Lynn 13‐Jun‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    20 SN Laney,Wyatt Peterson 14‐Jun‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    21 SN Evans,Michael Richard 14‐Jun‐11 CG AIRSTA CAPE COD
    22 FN Calhoun,Coleman Gene 14‐Jun‐11 CGC MANATEE (WPB ‐ 87363)
    23 SN Torres,Edwin Abraham 17‐Jun‐11 CGC SPENCER
    24 FN King,Bret Michael 18‐Jun‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    25 SN Harbison,Jordan T 21‐Jun‐11 CGC VENTUROUS
    26 FN Fitzpatrick,Conor Francis 22‐Jun‐11 CGC MIDGETT
    27 SN Hutchison,David M 22‐Jun‐11 CG STA MUSKEGON
    28 SN Heist,Jordan G 24‐Jun‐11 CG ANT MILFORD HAVEN
    19
    29 SN Severin,Richard Tony 27‐Jun‐11 TRACEN C MAY RCRT TRNG
    30 SN Ramirez,Jason Alexander 27‐Jun‐11 CG AIRSTA SACRAMENTO
    31 SN Pendas,Marcos Alejandro 29‐Jun‐11 CGC FORWARD
    32 SN Guitron,John Michael 30‐Jun‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    33 SN Cameron,Sean A 5‐Jul‐11 CGC MANATEE (WPB ‐ 87363)
    34 FN Dittenhafer,Eric M 7‐Jul‐11 CGC BEAR
    35 SN Midas,Timothy Joseph 7‐Jul‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    36 SN Riera,Robert Elliott 7‐Jul‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    37 SN Burwell,Stephen Carter 10‐Jul‐11 CGC KANAWHA
    38 FN Honeycutt,Amanda Leigh 12‐Jul‐11 CG STA SANDY HOOK
    39 SN Jeffries,Karrie Anne 13‐Jul‐11 SFLC‐IOD‐NESUNO‐MWA‐MATSL
    40 SN Landry Jr,Charles Peter 15‐Jul‐11 CG STA HUMBOLDT BAY
    41 SN Smith,Brian Richard 17‐Jul‐11 CGC BRISTOL BAY
    42 SN Miller,Cameron Duncan 18‐Jul‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    43 SN Smith,Cody Shane 18‐Jul‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    44 SN Flowers,Zachary Allen 21‐Jul‐11 CGC MANOWAR
    45 SN Williams,Eric Michael 21‐Jul‐11 CGC MUSKINGUM
    46 FN Harris,Dewaine Van 21‐Jul‐11 CGC DALLAS
    47 SN Dickinson,Taylor John 22‐Jul‐11 CGC ACTIVE
    48 FN Peterson,Chelsea E 25‐Jul‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐HONO‐GL‐SV2
    49 SN Fairchild,Steven Joseph 28‐Jul‐11 CGC MUNRO
    50 SN Cox,Christopher James 28‐Jul‐11 CGC MUNRO
    51 SN Thomas,Zachary W 29‐Jul‐11 CGC BRISTOL BAY
    52 SN Hall,Dustin Daniel 1‐Aug‐11 CGC MARIA BRAY
    53 SN Delarosa,Omar 1‐Aug‐11 CGC FORWARD
    54 SN Hohowski,Alex Joseph 2‐Aug‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    55 FN Rozansky,Nicholas Paul 2‐Aug‐11 CGC MUNRO
    56 FN Gonsalves,Torry Keith 4‐Aug‐11 CGC HUDSON
    57 SN Mix,Collin Jacob 4‐Aug‐11 CGC SPENCER
    58 SN Berg,Andrew Thomas 5‐Aug‐11 CGC JARVIS
    59 FA Bailey Jr,David Michael 9‐Jun‐11 CGC DALLAS
    60 SA Uronis,Richard Albert 21‐Jun‐11 WMSL CREW ALPHA ‐ ALAMEDA
    61 SA Parisi,Joseph Daniel 21‐Jun‐11 CGC NORTHLAND
    62 FA Lane,Brent Kenneth 24‐Jun‐11 CGC ALDER (WLB‐216)
    63 FA Gernatt,Joshua Ryan 8‐Jul‐11 CGC VALIANT
    64 FA Malloy,Brenden Charles 13‐Jul‐11 CGC HARRIET LANE
    65 FA Gerbrands,John Allen 14‐Jul‐11 CG STA SOUTHWEST HARBO
    66 SA Adams,Brandon Joseph 21‐Jul‐11 CGC POLAR SEA
    67 FA Sanders,Jake Clinton 2‐Aug‐11 CG STA YANKEETOWN
    68 FA Harris,Joshua Steven 9‐Aug‐11 CG ANT PUGET SOUND
    HS ‐ HEALTH SERVICES TECHNICIAN
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 TCP 1‐Nov‐11 SN Love,Zachary X 1‐Jan‐08 DDE‐PATFOR SWA BAHRAIN
    2 TCP 1‐May‐12 SN Woodward,Brett T 1‐Jan‐08 CGC WRANGELL
    3 TCP 1‐May‐12 SN Hodges,Edward W 1‐Jan‐08 CGC BARANOF
    4 TCP 1‐May‐12 SN Mori‐Laren,Taijiro W 2‐Jan‐08 CGC MAUI
    5 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 SN Dillman,Brianne Victoria 3‐Jan‐08 CG STA GALVESTON
    6 MED SN Kenney,Haley S 29‐Jan‐08 SEC BOSTON ADMIN/PERS DIV
    7 MED SN Marett,Chastity D 19‐Feb‐08 PSSU BOSTON TAD BR
    20
    8 MED SN Fonger,Timothy N 16‐Sep‐08 SEC BUFFALO ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    9 ADM SN Reid,Amber C 17‐Jun‐09 SECTOR KEY WEST
    10 ADM SN Emery,Joanna V 23‐Nov‐09 CGC SEA DEVIL (WPB‐87368)
    11 SN Bonilla,Alexandra J 15‐Mar‐10 SEC SAN DIEGO ENG/SUP DIV
    12 SN Dykes,Brittany V 28‐Mar‐10 CGC FORWARD
    13 SN Cornwell,Melinda N 31‐Mar‐10 CG STA PORTSMOUTH
    14 SN Perry,Arielle C 2‐Apr‐10 SEC LA/LB ADMIN/PERS DIV
    15 FN Carie,Kyleigh A 5‐Apr‐10 CG STA MILWAUKEE
    16 ADM FN Ware,Alexander J 6‐Apr‐10 CGC SHERMAN
    17 SN Guzman,Jaqueline M 7‐Apr‐10 TRACEN PET SEC FRC
    18 FN O'Brien,Blake D 9‐Apr‐10 CGC POLAR SEA
    19 SN Walker,Cortney A 15‐Apr‐10 CG STA VENICE
    20 SN Blackmon,Travis A 20‐Apr‐10 CGC MAPLE
    21 SN Kralick,Elizabeth A 22‐Apr‐10 SEC CHARLES ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    22 FN Livingstone,Elizabeth A 25‐Apr‐10 CGC FIR
    23 SN Brown,Justin 26‐Apr‐10 CGC VENTUROUS
    24 SN Fieste,April L 26‐Apr‐10 CG STA HONOLULU
    25 MED SN Cielecki,Sarah 28‐Apr‐10 D14 ADMINISTRATION STAFF (DA)
    26 SN Stuart,Paul E 28‐Apr‐10 TRACEN YKTWN COMPTR BR
    27 FN Piper,Andre Spalding 29‐Apr‐10 CGC RUSH
    28 FN Paredes,Seth A 3‐May‐10 CGC STEADFAST
    29 SN Russo,Nicole M 3‐May‐10 SEC N NEW ENG ADMIN/PERS DIV
    30 SN Helmly,Allie M 3‐May‐10 CG STA ISLAMORADA
    31 SN Reilly,Bonnie A 4‐May‐10 CG STA DEPOE BAY
    32 SN Kern,Kirstin C 6‐May‐10 PSSU SEATTLE TAD BR
    33 SN Clark,Cayce J 12‐May‐10 CG STA CAPE MAY
    34 SN O'Brien,Christopher Michael 12‐May‐10 CG STA GRAYS HARBOR
    35 FN Snipes,Laura L 12‐May‐10 CG STA QUILLAYUTE RIVE
    36 FN Hester,Amber N 12‐May‐10 CG STA BRUNSWICK
    37 SN Torres,Gustavo E 13‐May‐10 CGC OSPREY
    38 FN Macfarland,Erica L 13‐May‐10 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐BOSTON‐FE‐PB1
    39 SN Gulker,Thomas A 21‐May‐10 CG STA SEATTLE
    40 FN Estrada,Christian Luis 2‐Jun‐10 CGC MORGENTHAU
    41 SN Girdner,Anna Marie 9‐Jun‐10 CG STA CAPE CHARLES
    42 SN Leedle,Brian A 11‐Jun‐10 CGC LEGARE
    43 SN Pass,Victoria V 12‐Jun‐10 SECTOR HONOLULU
    44 SN Johnson,Britni R 16‐Jun‐10 CG STA EMERALD ISLE
    45 SN Croteau,Leah E 17‐Jun‐10 WMSL CREW ALPHA ‐ ALAMEDA
    46 SN Pryka,Eugene T 21‐Jun‐10 CG STA MONTEREY
    47 SN Viera,Cristian M 22‐Jun‐10 CGC ALERT
    48 SN Armbruster,Jacqueline L 23‐Jun‐10 CG STA GOLDEN GATE
    49 SN Morris,Amy L 24‐Jun‐10 SEC SAN DIEGO ENG/SUP DIV
    50 SN Kenyon,Renee A 29‐Jun‐10 CG STA CAPE MAY
    51 SN Schlack,Krysia A 2‐Jul‐10 CG ANT JACKSONVILLE BE
    52 SN Haniman,Brooke A 7‐Jul‐10 CG STA HOUSTON
    53 SN Phillips,Chad A 12‐Jul‐10 CGC HALIBUT
    54 SN Sullivan,Keri A 16‐Jul‐10 CG STA MONTEREY
    55 SN Baker,Jonathan David Thomas 21‐Jul‐10 CGC MELLON
    56 SN Hicks,Seana R 26‐Jul‐10 CG ANT GALVESTON
    57 SN Waugaman,Clifford A 27‐Jul‐10 CG ANT SAN FRANCISCO
    58 SN Smith,Jacob Alan 28‐Jul‐10 CGC HICKORY
    59 FN Johnson,Daniel L 29‐Jul‐10 CG ANT HAMPTON ROADS
    60 FN Goetz,Peter W 10‐Aug‐10 CG STA ROCHESTER
    61 SN Wright,Tara M 16‐Aug‐10 CG ANT SOUTH PORTLAND
    62 FN Donovan,Jessica L 16‐Aug‐10 CG ANT SOUTH PORTLAND
    63 SN Plouffe,Joseph Andrew 18‐Aug‐10 CG STA PROVINCETOWN
    64 BM2 Kincade,Rebecca A 25‐Aug‐10 CG STA HOUSTON
    65 SN Martin,Christopher William 27‐Aug‐10 CGC CHEYENNE
    66 FN Stanford,Robyn Alyn 30‐Aug‐10 CG STA HOUSTON
    67 FN Rushing,Ashley N 31‐Aug‐10 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐BOSTON‐PC‐SP
    21
    68 SN Cook,Richard J 1‐Sep‐10 CG STA ALEXANDRIA BAY
    69 SN Harp,Emily Rebecca 2‐Sep‐10 CG STA MONTAUK
    70 SN Koebel,Timothy Francis 5‐Sep‐10 CGC HARRIET LANE
    71 TCP 14‐Jan‐12 SN Edwards,Jefferson Rathburn 7‐Sep‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    72 FN Dalton,Cody P 7‐Sep‐10 CG STA NIAGARA
    73 FN Taylor,Alexis Dominique 10‐Sep‐10 CG STA SAN FRANCISCO
    74 FN Rapattoni,Brianna Joy 13‐Sep‐10 CG ANT POTOMAC
    75 SN Wiggins,Dominique Lavern 13‐Sep‐10 CG STA CHANNEL ISLANDS
    76 SN Brandt,John Patrick 13‐Sep‐10 CGC TAMPA
    77 SN Spencer,Lauren Michelle 18‐Sep‐10 CG STA CHETCO RIVER
    78 SN Hochberger,Justin Paul 21‐Sep‐10 CGC DEPENDABLE
    79 FN Kinney,Dustin Bentley 22‐Sep‐10 SFO ATLANTIC CITY
    80 FN Postolache,Nora M 27‐Sep‐10 CG ANT LONG ISL SOUND
    81 SN King,Dustin W 28‐Sep‐10 CGC CONFIDENCE
    82 FN Lubbers‐Mueller,Stephanie L 28‐Sep‐10 CG ANT FORT PIERCE
    83 MK3 Figueroa,Angel R 30‐Sep‐10 MSU MORGAN CITY
    84 SN Schoonover,Staci Michelle 1‐Oct‐10 CGC GALLATIN
    85 SN Mangual‐Gonzalez,Joan Charlote 4‐Oct‐10 CG STA SOUTH PADRE ISL
    86 SN Flynn,Anthony J 8‐Oct‐10 CG STA MARATHON
    87 TCP 31‐May‐12 FN Swanson,Dinah Michelle 14‐Oct‐10 CGC MORGENTHAU
    88 SN Brammer,Carol Ann 14‐Oct‐10 CG STA DESTIN
    89 SN Reeves,Trevor L 14‐Oct‐10 CGC BOUTWELL
    90 SN Hiller,Alexander L 15‐Oct‐10 CGC ORCAS
    91 SN Kidd,Jonathan Dale 15‐Oct‐10 CGC SANIBEL
    92 SN Gallegos,Sierra E 19‐Oct‐10 CGC HAWKSBILL
    93 SN Ennis,Michael Ryan 21‐Oct‐10 CGC HAWKSBILL
    94 SN Ransom,Ryan Fredrick 28‐Oct‐10 CGC SHERMAN
    95 SN Yapo,Sabrina M 31‐Oct‐10 CG STA PHILADELPHIA
    96 SN Digesu,Loreigh C 3‐Nov‐10 CG STA MAYPORT
    97 SN Dove,Karen K 4‐Nov‐10 CG STA BODEGA BAY
    98 SN Dunn,Shanna B 8‐Nov‐10 CG STA KENOSHA
    99 SN Mosher,Katelyn Marie 8‐Nov‐10 CGC COHO
    100 SN Vandersluis,Samantha E 15‐Nov‐10 CG STA FORT PIERCE
    101 SN Lopez,Edgardo J 17‐Nov‐10 CGC VENTUROUS
    102 SN Runion Iii,William James 22‐Nov‐10 CG ANT FORT PIERCE
    103 SN Etherton,Lyle S 22‐Nov‐10 CGC HARRY CLAIBORNE
    104 SN Hall,Roland Nelson 28‐Nov‐10 CGC MOHAWK
    105 FN Hightower,Brandywine Nicole 29‐Nov‐10 CG FIRE & SAFETY TEST DET
    106 SN Borges,Charyl A 30‐Nov‐10 CG STA PORTSMOUTH HARB
    107 SN Atkinson,Amber Nicole 1‐Dec‐10 CGC POLAR SEA
    108 FN Himmelrick,Christopher Michael 1‐Dec‐10 CGC ORCAS
    109 FN Hurst,Dante Terrell 2‐Dec‐10 CG STA GRAND HAVEN
    110 SN Hamilton,Mitchell A 3‐Dec‐10 CGC RUSH
    111 SN House,Thomas Colton 5‐Dec‐10 CG STA JONES BEACH
    112 SN Schaefer,Stephanie M 8‐Dec‐10 WMSL CREW BRAVO ‐ ALAMEDA
    113 SN Burns,Claire M 8‐Dec‐10 CG AIRSTA SITKA
    114 FN Koehler,Kristin L. 9‐Dec‐10 CGC THETIS
    115 SN Zeiler,Arlena L 9‐Dec‐10 SEC CHARLES ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    116 SN Mitchell,April Sue 13‐Dec‐10 SEC SAN JUAN ADMIN/PERS DIV
    117 SN Coxen,Cory B 15‐Dec‐10 CG STA BELLINGHAM
    118 SN Ji,Gina Myong 18‐Dec‐10 CGC WALNUT
    119 SN Orlowski,Mark J 3‐Jan‐11 CGC VIGOROUS
    120 SN Keyes,Brandy A 3‐Jan‐11 CG ANT NEW YORK
    121 SN Stockton,Christopher Blake 4‐Jan‐11 CGC SYCAMORE
    122 SN Beyer,Zachary A 5‐Jan‐11 CGC BUCKTHORN
    123 TCP 1‐Jul‐12 SN Mchugh,Patrick Orrin 7‐Jan‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    124 FN Schnurr,April Elaine 11‐Jan‐11 CG STA HARBOR BEACH
    125 SN Darrow,Weston C 12‐Jan‐11 CG AIRSTA SAN FRANCISC
    126 FN Krnic,Robert Martin 24‐Jan‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    127 SN Malcolm,Donna Kay 24‐Jan‐11 CG STA PORT HURON
    22
    128 FS3 Degouveia,Amber J 24‐Jan‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐MIAMI‐GL‐SV1
    129 SN Sizemore,Katherine Hope 25‐Jan‐11 GP/AIRSTA HUMBOLDT BAY
    130 SN Haun,Elizabeth F 26‐Jan‐11 CG STA BRUNSWICK
    131 SN Glass‐Boggs,Devon H 2‐Feb‐11 SEC SAN DIEGO ENG/SUP DIV
    132 FN Rober,Rachel Melanie 8‐Feb‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    133 SN Martin,Alexus D'Misse 9‐Feb‐11 SECTOR GUAM
    134 SN Illich,Marialuisa Edquilane 15‐Feb‐11 PSSU ALAMEDA MWR BR
    135 SN Moentman,Deanna Lynn 15‐Feb‐11 CG STA BARNEGAT LIGHT
    136 SN Mears,Amanda G 16‐Feb‐11 CG STA ST JOSEPH
    137 SN Saxton,Aaron Jason 22‐Feb‐11 CGC MORRO BAY
    138 SN Fendley,Crystal Renee 2‐Mar‐11 CG STA PANAMA CITY
    139 SN Olson,Liesl Christiana 3‐Mar‐11 CGC JARVIS
    140 BM3 Vega,Alexander R 3‐Mar‐11 CGC GEORGE COBB
    141 FN Ramos,Brayan Ariel 8‐Mar‐11 CGC KNIGHT ISLAND STARBOARD
    142 SN Coulter,Jacob Edward 8‐Mar‐11 CLINIC BR
    143 SN Seaman,Samantha J 25‐Mar‐11 WMSL CREW BRAVO ‐ ALAMEDA
    144 SN Medina,Heather I 1‐Apr‐11 SEC MOBILE ENG/SUP DIV
    145 SN Clayton,Stephenee Elizabeth 5‐Apr‐11 CG STA PORTSMOUTH
    146 SN Moore,Rachel T 14‐Apr‐11 CG STA HOUSTON
    147 SN Woody,Tahjee D. 16‐Apr‐11 CGC THETIS
    148 FN Steele,Whitley Blair 18‐Apr‐11 CG STA MENEMSHA
    149 SN Myers,Mikael Alisabeth 19‐Apr‐11 CG STA PORT ANGELES
    150 SN Childress,Cody Blake 19‐Apr‐11 CGC ESCANABA
    151 SN Tabler,Danielle Nicole 20‐Apr‐11 CG STA OREGON INLET
    152 SN Powell,Aaron Matthew 21‐Apr‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    153 SN Sopher,David Micah 22‐Apr‐11 CG STA SAN FRANCISCO
    154 SN Evans Jr,Chuck A 25‐Apr‐11 CG AIRSTA CLEARWATER
    155 FN Golden,Gena Marie 25‐Apr‐11 CGC MELLON
    156 SN Folds,Jeremy Kyle 27‐Apr‐11 CGC DILIGENCE
    157 SN Simmons,Kyle Ledon 29‐Apr‐11 CG STA TOLEDO
    158 SN Shaver,Ryan Prescott 29‐Apr‐11 CG STA JONESPORT
    159 SN Augustine,Corin E 5‐May‐11 CGC POLAR SEA
    160 SN Loper,Gregory Scott 13‐May‐11 SEC COL RIVER ENG/SUP DIV
    161 SN Tretiakow,Rachel Nicole 16‐May‐11 PSSU KODIAK MWR COMM REC SEC
    162 SN Oliveira,Benedito S 17‐May‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    163 SN Pugliesi,Sherilyn M 17‐May‐11 YARD MIL SUPRT OPS
    164 FN Peterson,Tyler Robert Raymond 18‐May‐11 CGC MELLON
    165 SN Guizlo,Luke W 19‐May‐11 CG STA SAN JUAN
    166 SN Barriault,Amanda L 27‐May‐11 CGC DALLAS
    167 SN Blyman,Kevin G 27‐May‐11 CG ANT LOS ANGELES/LB
    168 SN Camuso,Ashley Nicole 29‐May‐11 CG CAMSLANT
    169 SN Gridley,Meghan Justine 30‐May‐11 CGC FORWARD
    170 SN Hinson,Brittany K 3‐Jun‐11 CG STA LAKE WORTH INLE
    171 SN Chatterjee,Saurav Grey 6‐Jun‐11 CGC BAINBRIDGE ISLAND
    172 MED SN Mcneill,Patrick D 7‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT HURON
    173 FN Stamper,Kasey Jean 9‐Jun‐11 CG ANT KEY WEST
    174 FN Emler,Shannon Marie 10‐Jun‐11 CGC MELLON
    175 SN Sageser,Tara Genette 13‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT ARANSAS
    176 SN Whitson,David Alexander 13‐Jun‐11 CG ANT LOS ANGELES/LB
    177 SN Everest,Kelly Ann 14‐Jun‐11 CG STA HUMBOLDT BAY
    178 SN Paris,Daniel B 14‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORTSMOUTH HARB
    179 SN Boatman,Ryan Christopher 17‐Jun‐11 CG STA GLOUCESTER
    180 FN Suchon,Jordan Nicole 22‐Jun‐11 CG STA MIAMI BEACH
    181 SN Holbeck,Cindy Piper 26‐Jun‐11 CG STA OCEAN CITY
    182 SN Bachicha,Andrew Joseph 27‐Jun‐11 CGC KICKAPOO
    183 SN Adams,Sarah Ashley 27‐Jun‐11 CGC MUNRO
    184 SN Higby,Laura Hall 27‐Jun‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    185 SN Love,Tyler A 28‐Jun‐11 CGC MUNRO
    186 FN Davis,Ashaunte M 30‐Jun‐11 SEC HOU/GAL ENG/SUP DIV
    187 SN Wells,Brian Lennard 7‐Jul‐11 CGC DILIGENCE
    23
    188 FN Moss,Qarina Latifa 7‐Jul‐11 CG STA GEORGETOWN
    189 SN Tank,Heather Leann 13‐Jul‐11 CGC JARVIS
    190 FN Gibb,Thomas Cayman 13‐Jul‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    191 SN Little,Sarah Michelle 18‐Jul‐11 CG STA COOS BAY
    192 SN Mendez,Monica 18‐Jul‐11 CG STA ROCHESTER
    193 SN Plichta,Kristin Danielle 18‐Jul‐11 CG ANT ST PETERSBURG
    194 SN Buxton,Taylor Danielle 22‐Jul‐11 CGC RUSH
    195 FN Thornton,Matthew Adam 25‐Jul‐11 CG LSSU
    196 FN Tamayo,Andres Baudilio 25‐Jul‐11 CGC VIGILANT
    197 SN Mendoza,Victor Hugo 1‐Aug‐11 CGC BRIDLE
    198 SN Aguiar,Andrea Johanna 9‐Aug‐11 CG STA PROVINCETOWN
    199 SA Morris,Tyler R 17‐Mar‐10 USCG TRANSIENT PERSONN
    200 SA Cooper,Shelby V 14‐Jun‐11 CG STA SAN FRANCISCO
    201 SA Bottomley,Jessica Lynn 28‐Jul‐11 CGC MUNRO
    IS ‐ INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 SEC, TCP 1‐Dec‐11 FN Bryan,Doran A 13‐Feb‐10 CGC MONOMOY
    2 SEC, TCP 1‐Dec‐12 SN Gormley,Stephen William 14‐Feb‐10 CG STA MARBLEHEAD
    3 SEC FN Krueger,Christopher P 5‐May‐10 CGC THETIS
    4 SEC SN Townsend,Lauren M 5‐May‐10 CG STA WACHAPREAGUE
    5 SEC SN Okeeffe,Sean P 6‐May‐10 CG STA ROCKLAND
    6 SEC SN Vojtech,Rebecca L 17‐May‐10 CG STA CALUMET HARBOR
    7 SEC SN Tkoch,Kevin B 21‐May‐10 SEC COL RIVER ENG/SUP DIV
    8 SEC, ADM SN Larson,Amber Lyn 7‐Jun‐10 CG STA CURTIS BAY
    9 SEC SN Burghardt,Robert W 11‐Jun‐10 CG STA CALUMET HARBOR
    10 SEC SN Malstrom,Cory Joseph 16‐Jun‐10 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐ALAMEDA‐GL‐FN
    11 SEC SN Sherman,Tyler Jeffry 28‐Jun‐10 CG STA OSWEGO
    12 SEC SN Pickett,Aleia D 28‐Jun‐10 CG STA MANISTEE
    13 SEC FN Welfel,Nicole R 29‐Jun‐10 CGC JARVIS
    14 SEC SN Wandland,Michael Dion 30‐Jun‐10 CG STA OSWEGO
    15 SEC SN Walsh,Caroline N 6‐Jul‐10 CG STA MONTAUK
    16 SEC SN Longabaugh,Andrew Q 8‐Jul‐10 CGC ALERT
    17 SEC, ADM SN Lemanski,Rebecca C 14‐Jul‐10 SFO GALVESTON
    18 SEC SN Lee,Brett Tyson 20‐Jul‐10 CG STA CHETCO RIVER
    19 SEC SN Jenish,Kim Lauren 28‐Jul‐10 CG STA CURTIS BAY
    20 SEC SN Rimkunas,Amanda C 2‐Aug‐10 CG ANT KEY WEST
    21 SEC SN Bennett,Jordan S 3‐Aug‐10 CG STA MICHIGAN CITY
    22 SEC SN Craven Jr,Ronald Gilbert 3‐Aug‐10 CGC MOHAWK
    23 SEC SN Relva,Gabriel V 17‐Aug‐10 DD‐GRANDE ISLE
    24 SEC SN Renert,Evan L 7‐Sep‐10 CG ANT BOSTON
    25 SEC SN Housman,Tyler Craig 23‐Sep‐10 CGC COCHITO
    26 SEC FN Impastato,Jacob M 23‐Sep‐10 CGC HADDOCK
    27 SEC AET3 Aponte,Angel L 27‐Sep‐10 CG AIRSTA BORINQUEN
    28 SEC SN Stocking,Emily Virginia 28‐Sep‐10 CG STA GULFPORT
    29 SEC SN Grant,Cole Andrew 1‐Oct‐10 CG ANT DULUTH
    30 SEC, MED SN Zimmerman,Jacob Adam 8‐Oct‐10 CG STA WASHINGTON
    31 SEC FN Morishita,Shane Sadao 11‐Oct‐10 CGC CAMPBELL
    32 SEC SN Long,Steven Jeffrey 14‐Oct‐10 CGC CAMPBELL
    33 SEC SN Luellen,Joshua Daniel 20‐Oct‐10 CGC LEGARE
    34 SEC SN Marston,Cole Thomas 22‐Oct‐10 CG STA ATLANTIC CITY
    35 SEC SN Rodriguez Jr,Joseph 25‐Oct‐10 CG STA FORT MACON
    36 SEC SN Kozloski,John Daniel 25‐Oct‐10 CGC BUCKTHORN
    24
    37 SEC, TCP 1‐Jul‐12 SN Adams,Antoine Andre 25‐Oct‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    38 SEC, ADM 15‐Jan‐13 SN Pierce,Brittany R 2‐Nov‐10 SEC SAN JUAN ADMIN/PERS DIV
    39 SEC SN Clough,Anna R 5‐Nov‐10 CG STA ISLAMORADA
    40 SEC SN Lewis,Nathan W 9‐Nov‐10 SEC ST PETE ENGINEER/SUP
    41 SEC SN Patton,Kasey L 12‐Nov‐10 CG ANT WANCHESE
    42 SEC SN Kloss,John Lindsey 13‐Nov‐10 CGC DECISIVE
    43 SEC SN Kamenitz,Amanda M 22‐Nov‐10 CG STA SAN JUAN
    44 SEC FN Beauchamp,Michael Willoughby 3‐Dec‐10 CGC KENNEBEC
    45 SEC SN Martel,Michelle Manuela 7‐Dec‐10 CG STA FIRE ISLAND
    46 SEC FN Sprecher,Jason Taylor 13‐Dec‐10 STA (SM) SALEM
    47 SEC FN Durr,Jennifer Elizabeth 16‐Dec‐10 CG STA PENSACOLA
    48 SEC MK3 Andrews,Kelvin D 28‐Dec‐10 CG STA GEORGETOWN
    49 SEC SN Mcdonough Iii,James Martin 4‐Jan‐11 CGC DALLAS
    50 SEC FN Kinnamont,David Joseph 4‐Jan‐11 CGC SEQUOIA (WLB‐215)
    51 SEC FN Aboubakri,Shabnam 10‐Jan‐11 SEC SAN DIEGO ENG/SUP DIV
    52 SEC SN Graebe,Eric E 11‐Jan‐11 CG STA HATTERAS INLET
    53 SEC SN Webb,Katherine E 11‐Jan‐11 CG STA HATTERAS INLET
    54 SEC FN Buehler,Miranda May 14‐Jan‐11 CGC ALEX HALEY
    55 SEC SN Sohn,Alexander Robert 19‐Jan‐11 CGC MUNRO
    56 SEC SN Anderson,Karie Sue 11‐Feb‐11 CG STA EATONS NECK
    57 SEC FN Hancock,Michael Jeffrey 17‐Feb‐11 CG STA PORTSMOUTH
    58 SEC FN Garrett,Clinton James 18‐Feb‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    59 SEC SN Warner,Brittany Anne 23‐Feb‐11 CG STA GULFPORT
    60 SEC FN Freeman,Sobeye Aleq 28‐Feb‐11 CG STA BARNEGAT LIGHT
    61 SEC SN Wietbrock,Matthew B 28‐Feb‐11 CG STA GULFPORT
    62 SEC SN Melville,Stephen James 28‐Feb‐11 CGC MORRO BAY
    63 SEC SN Nutting,Casandra Marie 2‐Mar‐11 CG STA PORT OCONNOR
    64 SEC SN Fortenberry,Lee B. 2‐Mar‐11 CGC MANATEE (WPB ‐ 87363)
    65 SEC SN Whidden,Rachel Nicole 2‐Mar‐11 CG ANT DETROIT
    66 SEC SN Marquez,James Christopher 4‐Mar‐11 CGC ABBIE BURGESS
    67 SEC SN Brown,Sarah Pierce 16‐Mar‐11 PSSU BOSTON LOCAL HOUSING SEC
    68 SEC SN Erfourth,Ryan Crowley 16‐Mar‐11 CGC BLUEFIN
    69 SEC SN Dillon,Kathleen Elizabeth 16‐Mar‐11 CG STA FIRE ISLAND
    70 FS2 Emmanuel,Dale K 17‐Mar‐11 CGC NAUSHON
    71 SEC SN Danaher,Ryan C 17‐Mar‐11 CGC WALNUT
    72 SEC SN Arcia,Adrian Antonio 25‐Mar‐11 CGC AMBERJACK
    73 SEC FN Dehonney Jr,Loran Andre 28‐Mar‐11 CG STA OAK ISLAND
    74 SEC SN Larsen,Alexis Leigh 28‐Mar‐11 WMSL CREW BRAVO ‐ ALAMEDA
    75 SEC SN Baffi,Jonathan Craig 28‐Mar‐11 CG ANT LONG ISL SOUND
    76 SEC SN Terry,Justin Oliver 4‐Apr‐11 CG STA WRIGHTSVILLE BE
    77 SEC SN Snyder,Curtis Newell 4‐Apr‐11 CG STA MAUI
    78 SEC SN Stewart,Alasdair Clark 12‐Apr‐11 CGC MELLON
    79 SEC AMT3 Hauser,Matthew S 13‐Apr‐11 CG AIRSTA SACRAMENTO
    80 SEC SN Marston,Jalisa M 15‐Apr‐11 SEC LA/LB ADMIN/PERS DIV
    81 SEC FN Hughes,Samantha S 18‐Apr‐11 CG STA GLOUCESTER
    82 SEC FN Pierce,Amanda J 19‐Apr‐11 SEC SAN FRAN ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    83 SEC SN Raslavich,Christopher James 20‐Apr‐11 CG STA FIRE ISLAND
    84 SEC SN Schoeppner,Bryan Randall 25‐Apr‐11 CGC KATHERINE WALKER
    85 SEC SN O'Neill,Brady Alexander 25‐Apr‐11 CGC BONITO
    86 SEC SN Pratile,Jason Michael 27‐Apr‐11 CGC ROANOKE ISLAND
    87 SEC SN Kemp,Michael Cody 27‐Apr‐11 CGC DALLAS
    88 SEC SN Toth,Victoria Lynn 29‐Apr‐11 CG STA NEW ORLEANS
    89 SEC AMT3 Ocampo,Juan D 5‐May‐11 CG AIRSTA BARBERS PT
    90 SEC SN Hammond,Samuel C 6‐May‐11 CG STA MAYPORT
    91 SEC FN Alvord,Robert Conrad 6‐May‐11 CG STA GLOUCESTER
    92 SEC SN Valle,Rachel Elizabeth 11‐May‐11 CG ANT POTOMAC
    93 SEC SN Bialk,James T 15‐May‐11 CGC DEPENDABLE
    94 SEC FN Monahan,Dennis Michael 17‐May‐11 CGC ASPEN
    95 SEC FN Mesta,Christine Anmari 27‐May‐11 CG STA CASTLE HILL
    96 SEC SN Jim,Kathy 16‐Jun‐11 CGC MUNRO
    25
    97 SEC SN Ziomek,Justine 17‐Jun‐11 CG COMMSTA NEW ORLEANS
    98 SEC FN Loughner,Clinton J 18‐Jun‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    99 SEC SN Rouse,Brittany N 20‐Jun‐11 MSU MORGAN CITY
    100 SEC SN Trubey,Matthew David 20‐Jun‐11 CGC FORWARD
    101 SEC SN Boron,Ryan Edward 20‐Jun‐11 DDE‐NDSTC PANAMA CITY FL
    102 SEC FN Nelson,Whitney Paige 30‐Jun‐11 CGC SANIBEL
    103 SEC FN Turay,David 7‐Jul‐11 CG AIRSTA SITKA
    104 SEC SN Mleziva,David Ryan 18‐Jul‐11 CG STA BARNEGAT LIGHT
    105 SEC SN Sale,Sylvia Elizabeth 26‐Jul‐11 CG ANT PHILADELPHIA
    106 SEC SN Willett,Christen D 29‐Jul‐11 CG STA LA/LONG BEACH
    107 SEC SN Morrow,Beau Robert 2‐Aug‐11 SFO EASTERN SHORE
    IT ‐ INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 MED FN Brown,Matthew K 16‐Mar‐10 CG STA PORTSMOUTH
    2 TCP 16‐Feb‐12 SN Jernigan,Mitchell Bruce 18‐Aug‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    3 SN Khurshudian,Arthur 13‐Dec‐10 CGC ESCANABA
    4 TCP 1‐Oct‐11 SN Migneault,Courtney M 15‐Dec‐10 CGC EAGLE
    5 FN Molina,Elmer L 17‐Dec‐10 TRACEN PET CMAA/BEQ
    6 FN Morrone,Joseph W 7‐Jan‐11 CG STA CAPE COD CANAL
    7 SN Nguyen,Tam Ngoc 20‐Jan‐11 CG STA MONTEREY
    8 SN Rapattoni,Andre Henry 31‐Jan‐11 CGC CHOCK
    9 SN Brown,Joshua Dean 31‐Jan‐11 CGC SPAR
    10 SN Breckenridge,Rickey Allen 7‐Feb‐11 CGC CHEYENNE
    11 SN Mercado,Elisa Celeste 8‐Feb‐11 CGC MIDGETT
    12 SN Brown,Terrell Jeffrey 18‐Feb‐11 CGC FINBACK
    13 FN Huntley,Bryan G 24‐Feb‐11 CG STA POINT ALLERTON
    14 FN Silver,Justin E 28‐Feb‐11 STA (SM) GREAT EGG
    15 FN Guerra Ii,Raymond M 1‐Mar‐11 CG STA TYBEE
    16 SN Lockhart,Nicole R 8‐Mar‐11 CG AIRSTA CLEARWATER
    17 FN Neves,Abidenas C. 14‐Mar‐11 CG STA CAPE MAY
    18 SN Swilley,Stuart Fletcher 23‐Mar‐11 SEC DEL BAY ENG/SUP DIV
    19 ADM SN Marlowe,Justin L 23‐Mar‐11 CG STA MERRIMACK RIVER
    20 SEC SN Newcomb,Ronald J 23‐Mar‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    21 SN Hightower Jr,Kenneth W 28‐Mar‐11 CGC OSPREY
    22 SN Goh,Aaron P 30‐Mar‐11 CG STA LA/LONG BEACH
    23 SN Piercy,Stanley Lawrence 21‐Apr‐11 CGC BEAR
    24 SN Thomas Iii,Gerald D 16‐May‐11 CG STA OXFORD
    25 SN Hall,Robert E 18‐May‐11 CG STA PONCE DE LEON I
    26 SN Thorson,Chris Lee 23‐May‐11 CGC DEPENDABLE
    27 MK3 Mccormick,Mason T 24‐May‐11 CG STA NEW LONDON
    28 SN Poe,Jeffrey Thomas 27‐May‐11 CGC ORCAS
    29 SN Nitopi,Vincent Joseph 1‐Jun‐11 YARD MIL SUPRT OPS
    30 SN Angell,Cherish Kay 6‐Jun‐11 CG STA CALUMET HARBOR
    31 SN Kearney,Joyce Evelyn 6‐Jun‐11 WMSL CREW ALPHA ‐ ALAMEDA
    32 SN Webster,Brennsten S 17‐Jun‐11 CGC KNIGHT ISLAND PORT
    33 SN Saldana,Nakera N 17‐Jun‐11 CG STA SAN FRANCISCO
    34 SN Augason,Sabrina Chantelle 24‐Jun‐11 SEC CHARLES ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    35 SN Fox,Joseph Robert 24‐Jun‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    36 SN Wagner,Conner Leon Fox 24‐Jun‐11 CGC ADELIE
    37 SN O'Connor,Kristina Leigh 28‐Jun‐11 CG AIRSTA SACRAMENTO
    26
    38 SN Hopp,Christopher Steven 30‐Jun‐11 CGC BUCKTHORN
    39 SN Paxton Jr,James Robert 25‐Jul‐11 CGC VENTUROUS
    40 FN Jennings,Orlando Devon 27‐Jul‐11 CGC CORMORANT
    41 ADM SN Glidewell,Syna Elizabeth 2‐Aug‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐MIAMI‐GL‐SV2
    42 FN Snyder,Jeffery V 3‐Aug‐11 CGC SITKINAK
    43 FN Poling,David Anthony 3‐Aug‐11 CG STA GRAND HAVEN
    44 ADM SN Jinnai,Ryota 4‐Aug‐11 CGC MIDGETT
    45 FA Kendall,Kodi Steven 21‐Jun‐11 CG STA CURTIS BAY
    46 SA Matthews,Trevor Hamilton 12‐Jul‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    47 SA Grullon,Daniel Ulises 1‐Aug‐11 CGC PEA ISLAND PORT
    ME ‐ MARITIME ENFORCEMENT SPECIALIST
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 TCP 1‐Nov‐11 SN Field,David T 2‐Sep‐09 DDE‐PATFOR SWA BAHRAIN
    2 TCP 1‐Dec‐11 SN Tofflemire,Russel E 3‐Sep‐09 CGC BARANOF
    3 TCP 1‐Dec‐11 SN Gray,Matthew M 3‐Sep‐09 CGC MAUI
    4 TCP 1‐Dec‐11 SN Macdonald,Cory E 5‐Sep‐09 DDE‐PATFOR SWA BAHRAIN
    5 TCP 1‐May‐12 SN Riddle,Anthony J 6‐Sep‐09 DDE‐PATFOR SWA BAHRAIN
    6 TCP 1‐May‐12 FN Mittone,Brian J 7‐Sep‐09 CGC MAUI
    7 TCP 1‐May‐12 FN Hawkins,Chandler V 8‐Sep‐09 CGC ADAK
    8 TCP 1‐May‐12 FN Lynton,Eric R 9‐Sep‐09 CGC AQUIDNECK
    9 TCP 1‐May‐12 SN Allan,Casey D 10‐Sep‐09 CGC ADAK
    10 TCP 1‐Jul‐12 FN Kamb,Stephen A 11‐Sep‐09 DDE‐PATFOR SWA BAHRAIN
    11 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 FN Ivester,Thomas Cameron 12‐Sep‐09 CG STA PORT CANAVERAL
    12 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 SN Adair,Courtland Vaclav 13‐Sep‐09 CGC VISE
    13 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 SN Cokusis,Joshua J 14‐Sep‐09 CGC ALERT
    14 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 SN Ramm,Cody Nicholas 15‐Sep‐09 CGC RESOLUTE
    15 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 FN Ulrich,Ryan M 16‐Sep‐09 SFO VALDEZ
    16 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 SN Wozniak,Kevin M 17‐Sep‐09 CG STA LITTLE CREEK
    17 ADM SN Lafleur,John C 1‐Oct‐09 SEC SAN JUAN ENG/SUP DIV
    18 MED FN Rohrer,Tracy N 1‐Oct‐09 PSSU PORTSMOUTH TAD BR
    19 MED SN Whitaker,Ryan K 1‐Oct‐09 CG STA PANAMA CITY
    20 ADM SN Farnsworth,Daniel S 8‐Nov‐09 CGC SHERMAN
    21 ADM 1‐Apr‐12 SN Ketel,Devin B 25‐Nov‐09 CG STA FREEPORT
    22 SN Ramirez,Leonel 1‐Jul‐10 CG STA FORT MACON
    23 SN Butterfield,Zachary T 1‐Jul‐10 CG STA FORT MACON
    24 ADM FN Cooper,Christopher Austin 1‐Jul‐10 CG STA FORT LAUDERDALE
    25 SN Hosier,James L 1‐Jul‐10 CGC STEADFAST
    26 FN Nash,Brenton Tyler 1‐Jul‐10 CGC STATEN ISLAND
    27 FN Bunch,Samantha J. 1‐Jul‐10 CG ANT KENNEWICK
    28 SN Gilbertson,Erick M 1‐Jul‐10 CGC TAHOMA
    29 FN Frost,Jacob L 1‐Jul‐10 CG ANT DETROIT
    30 SN Price,Marcus R 2‐Jul‐10 CG STA SABINE
    31 SN Harker,Christopher P 2‐Jul‐10 CG ANT DETROIT
    32 SN Hollerbach,John W 5‐Jul‐10 CGC GALLATIN
    33 FN Lee,Jordan K 5‐Jul‐10 CGC TAHOMA
    34 SN Henderson,Marcus J 6‐Jul‐10 CGC ALERT
    35 SN Mei,Robert J 6‐Jul‐10 SFO MORICHES
    36 SN Mieres,Marc L 7‐Jul‐10 CGC KNIGHT ISLAND STARBOARD
    37 SN Macarthur,Matthew S 7‐Jul‐10 CG ANT CRISFIELD
    27
    38 FN Parrish,John Robert 8‐Jul‐10 CG STA SHEBOYGAN
    39 SN Purganan,Ronnie C 8‐Jul‐10 CG STA SABINE
    40 SN Marsh,Thomas B 8‐Jul‐10 CG STA MAUI
    41 SN Walker,Wayne E 12‐Jul‐10 CG STA CLEVELAND HBR
    42 SN Kelley,Brian W 12‐Jul‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    43 SN Jones,Daniel B 12‐Jul‐10 STA (SM) OCRACOKE
    44 SN Mckesson Iii,Wilbur Andrew 14‐Jul‐10 CGC RUSH
    45 SN Sheyntsvit,Eduard 14‐Jul‐10 PSSU PORTSMOUTH TAD BR
    46 SN Morgan,Elliot Scott 14‐Jul‐10 CG STA BURLINGTON
    47 SN Reed,William F 15‐Jul‐10 CGC GALLATIN
    48 SN Brown,Graham W 16‐Jul‐10 CGC RELIANCE
    49 SN Fazekas,Kelly C 20‐Jul‐10 CG STA ROCKLAND
    50 SN Dula,Michael J 20‐Jul‐10 CGC GALLATIN
    51 SN Smouse,Kyle M 20‐Jul‐10 CGC GALLATIN
    52 SN Pissott,Tamara M. 20‐Jul‐10 CG AIRSTA BARBERS PT
    53 SN Linnemeyer,Kimberly A 21‐Jul‐10 CG AIRSTA TRAVERSE CIT
    54 SN Willis,Paige N 23‐Jul‐10 CG STA VALLEJO
    55 SN Cheng,David L 26‐Jul‐10 CGC MIDGETT
    56 SN Erbes‐Buoniconti,Ryan A 26‐Jul‐10 CG STA PORT CANAVERAL
    57 SN Tibbs,Aaron T 26‐Jul‐10 CGC MUNRO
    58 SN Bonney,Marshall W 27‐Jul‐10 CG STA ISLAMORADA
    59 SN Denny,Chad W 2‐Aug‐10 CGC ALERT
    60 FN Perkins,Kevin Anthony 5‐Aug‐10 CGC BARRACUDA
    61 SN Embras Iii,Samuel J 5‐Aug‐10 CG ANT GALVESTON
    62 FN Wolf,Kathryn E 6‐Aug‐10 CG STA SAN DIEGO
    63 SN Mckee,Anthony Paul 6‐Aug‐10 CG STA LAKE TAHOE
    64 FN Emms,Tyler C 11‐Aug‐10 CG ANT SABINE
    65 FN Morrison,Tyler T 16‐Aug‐10 CG STA GRAYS HARBOR
    66 SN Johnson,Aaron M 16‐Aug‐10 CGC MAPLE
    67 SN Martin Jr,Robert D 18‐Aug‐10 CG STA SEATTLE
    68 SN Tull,Corey Brandon 26‐Aug‐10 CGC PATOKA
    69 SN Bentley,Josey G 27‐Aug‐10 CG ANT GALVESTON
    70 SN Ault,Christopher J 27‐Aug‐10 CGC HAWK (WPB‐87355)
    71 SN Combs,Thomas A 27‐Aug‐10 CGC SEAHAWK
    72 FN Carr,Griffin Michael 29‐Aug‐10 CGC THETIS
    73 SN Barnes,Matthew L 30‐Aug‐10 CGC KUKUI
    74 DC3 Brennan,John P 31‐Aug‐10 SEC BUFFALO ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    75 SN Nowak,Christopher S 31‐Aug‐10 CGC SEQUOIA (WLB‐215)
    76 SN Jones,Tyler Christian 2‐Sep‐10 CGC MELLON
    77 FN Jackson,Whitney Marie 8‐Sep‐10 CG STA SEATTLE
    78 SN Kendall,Tyrin James 9‐Sep‐10 CGC BARRACUDA
    79 SN Dehart,Kiffen Leann 9‐Sep‐10 CG ANT SAN FRANCISCO
    80 FN Giles,Ron Carter 10‐Sep‐10 TRACEN YKTWN BFCO TRNG BR
    81 SN O'Keefe,Ryan D 11‐Sep‐10 CGC THETIS
    82 SN Toney,Tiffany R 13‐Sep‐10 CG STA EATONS NECK
    83 SN Kotovsky,Philip Scott 14‐Sep‐10 CG STA SAN DIEGO
    84 SN Saladin,Ronald W 15‐Sep‐10 CGC VIGILANT
    85 SN Whiat,Breann Lorell 16‐Sep‐10 PSSU ALAMEDA MWR BR
    86 SN Frisby,Brian Thomas 17‐Sep‐10 CGC HADDOCK
    87 SN Vela,Joel Christopher 17‐Sep‐10 CGC JARVIS
    88 SN Hinger,Robert Mark 18‐Sep‐10 CG STA UMPQUA RIVER
    89 FN Solis,David Ryan 19‐Sep‐10 CGC ESCANABA
    90 SN Brown,Justin R 4‐Oct‐10 CGC HATCHET
    91 SN Doherty,Brett Douglas 5‐Oct‐10 CGC MIDGETT
    92 FN Hensley,Erik C 5‐Oct‐10 CGC MIDGETT
    93 SN Fowler,Ryan Michael 6‐Oct‐10 CGC HAWKSBILL
    94 FN Ellis,Charles L 7‐Oct‐10 CGC NORTHLAND
    95 SN Patterson,Ryan A 11‐Oct‐10 CGC EDISTO
    96 FN Pham,Christopher D 12‐Oct‐10 CG STA MANASQUAN INLET
    97 SN Perry Jr,Randy Lee 12‐Oct‐10 CGC ALLIGATOR (WPB 87372)
    28
    98 SN Pedroso,Eric Anthony 15‐Oct‐10 CGC MOHAWK
    99 SN Gallegos,Jon Adams 19‐Oct‐10 CG STA SABINE
    100 FN Lambert,Jeff L 20‐Oct‐10 CG STA VALLEJO
    101 SN Mckenzie,Ronald W 20‐Oct‐10 CG ANT NEW ORLEANS
    102 FN Whipkey,Evan Hale 21‐Oct‐10 CGC SHERMAN
    103 SN Barlow Ii,Mark A 21‐Oct‐10 CGC VALIANT
    104 SN Autore,David J 21‐Oct‐10 PORT SERVICES & SECURITY DIV
    105 SN Hannon,Jennifer Leigh 21‐Oct‐10 CG STA VENICE
    106 SN Kearney,Brian A 22‐Oct‐10 CGC VIGILANT
    107 SN Wyatt,Paige R 25‐Oct‐10 CG STA BODEGA BAY
    108 SN Loggins,Troyton M 26‐Oct‐10 CGC DILIGENCE
    109 SN Kveton,David R 26‐Oct‐10 CGC BISCAYNE BAY
    110 SN Clack,Stephen Lee 27‐Oct‐10 CGC GALLATIN
    111 SN Hibbs,Andrew R 3‐Nov‐10 CG STA ISLAMORADA
    112 FN Santos,Gabriel Monique 3‐Nov‐10 CG STA ERIE
    113 FN Farley,Eric Y 3‐Nov‐10 CGC ACTIVE
    114 SN Woodruff,Brandon T 3‐Nov‐10 CG STA SAGINAW RIVER
    115 SN Ramage,Megan Jo 4‐Nov‐10 CG STA FAIRPORT
    116 FN Phelps,Stefan Schiefler 5‐Nov‐10 SFO MORICHES
    117 SN Poole,Denzal S 6‐Nov‐10 CGC RUSH
    118 SN Parks,Ben Davis 7‐Nov‐10 CGC RUSH
    119 SN Swanson,Emily Rae 8‐Nov‐10 CGC MELLON
    120 FN Felix,Kahleed J 12‐Nov‐10 CG STA WOODS HOLE
    121 SN Rossol,Janina Victoria 15‐Nov‐10 CGC BEAR
    122 SN Lake,Jamie A 16‐Nov‐10 CG STA WOODS HOLE
    123 SN Garcia,Kris 16‐Nov‐10 CGC PEA ISLAND STARBOARD
    124 FN Ramos,Orlando R 17‐Nov‐10 CG STA MAYPORT
    125 SN Mckinney,Zachary Wade 17‐Nov‐10 CGC CAPSTAN
    126 SN Gorgol,Brandon S 18‐Nov‐10 CG STA MONTEREY
    127 FN Sharples,Kyle James 23‐Nov‐10 CG STA FIRE ISLAND
    128 FN Kramp,Oscar B 30‐Nov‐10 CG STA MONTAUK
    129 SN Cote,Michael Joseph 30‐Nov‐10 CG STA WOODS HOLE
    130 SN Prescott,Christopher Dillon 1‐Dec‐10 CGC CIMARRON
    131 FN Walbecq,Rebecca Anne 1‐Dec‐10 SEC SS MARIE ENG/SUP DIV
    132 SN Rivera,Ryan Normando 1‐Dec‐10 CG STA FIRE ISLAND
    133 FN Curry,Keith Alexander 1‐Dec‐10 CGC ESCANABA
    134 SN Cable,Daniel Jordan 2‐Dec‐10 CGC ALEX HALEY
    135 SN Marx,Joseph John 2‐Dec‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    136 FN Woods,Taylor P 3‐Dec‐10 CG STA POINT JUDITH
    137 SN Deroulac,John Matthew 7‐Dec‐10 CGC CONFIDENCE
    138 SN Schubert,Sheyne E 10‐Dec‐10 CGC DAUNTLESS
    139 SN Stammer,Brandon Paul 12‐Dec‐10 CGC TAHOMA
    140 SN Abbott,Mitchell Raymond 13‐Dec‐10 CG STA COOS BAY
    141 FN Robinson,Bernard Lee 14‐Dec‐10 CGC MORGENTHAU
    142 SN Butler,Brandon A 16‐Dec‐10 CGC SPENCER
    143 SN Blackwood,Eric B 3‐Jan‐11 CGC COHO
    144 SN Soto,Maria 4‐Jan‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    145 SN Fellows,Timothy Jarrell 5‐Jan‐11 YARD MIL SUPRT OPS
    146 SN Drescher,Adelynn Nicole 6‐Jan‐11 CGC HEALY
    147 FN Busick,Cody James 9‐Jan‐11 CGC MOBILE BAY
    148 FN Alati,Daniel Louis 9‐Jan‐11 CGC MOBILE BAY
    149 SN Calderon,Joseph David 18‐Jan‐11 CG ANT HONOLULU
    150 SN Johnson,Madeline Milanese 21‐Jan‐11 CG STA PORTLAND
    151 SN Severns,Stephanie Anna 24‐Jan‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    152 SN Ringel,Richard 27‐Jan‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    153 FN Saviano,John Michael 1‐Feb‐11 CG STA ELIZABETH CITY
    154 SN Sapelli,Eugene A 2‐Feb‐11 CG AIRSTA TRAVERSE CIT
    155 SN Furry,Steven R 2‐Feb‐11 CG AIRSTA TRAVERSE CIT
    156 SN Fretwell,Sean Michael 2‐Feb‐11 CGC HATCHET
    157 FN Joaquin,Emmanuel 3‐Feb‐11 CG STA MIAMI BEACH
    29
    158 SN Chavez,Joshua Lee 3‐Feb‐11 CGC DALLAS
    159 SN Benavente,Justinjames Paulino 8‐Feb‐11 CGC JARVIS
    160 SN Kasprzyk,Anna Elizabeth 11‐Feb‐11 CG STA TOLEDO
    161 SN Bartosz,Austin David 14‐Feb‐11 CG STA TILLAMOOK BAY
    162 SN Timbrook,Stephen Hoyt 15‐Feb‐11 CGC JARVIS
    163 FN Cataldo,Nicholas S 18‐Feb‐11 CG STA HUMBOLDT BAY
    164 SN Gillespie,Kyrsten Lynn 18‐Feb‐11 YARD MIL SUPRT OPS
    165 SN Houle,Jordon D 1‐Mar‐11 CGC DAUNTLESS
    166 FN Rios,Marcos Balbo 2‐Mar‐11 CG ANT SAUGERTIES
    167 SN Booth,Alexander Edmund 2‐Mar‐11 CG ANT SAUGERTIES
    168 SN Perez,Joey A 2‐Mar‐11 CG STA PORT OCONNOR
    169 FN Abolafia,Lucas K 2‐Mar‐11 CG ANT SAUGERTIES
    170 SN Villalvazo,Daniel D 3‐Mar‐11 CG STA CLEVELAND HBR
    171 FN Thibault,Gary F 4‐Mar‐11 CG STA ALEXANDRIA BAY
    172 SN Jones,Dylan Trevor 7‐Mar‐11 CG STA SOUTH PADRE ISL
    173 SN Harper,John Neal 15‐Mar‐11 CGC DECISIVE
    174 SN Quick,Derek S 16‐Mar‐11 CGC FIR
    175 SN Susalis Jr,Christopher R 16‐Mar‐11 CG STA BELLINGHAM
    176 FN Moseley,Erin M 16‐Mar‐11 CG STA MIAMI BEACH
    177 MK3 Enriquez,Abel 17‐Mar‐11 MSST SAN DIEGO
    178 FN Chipman,Amanda Lee 20‐Mar‐11 CGC MOHAWK
    179 FN Smith,Jonathan M 20‐Mar‐11 CGC CUSHING
    180 SN Murphy,Jesse J 21‐Mar‐11 ACADEMY POLICE FORCES BR
    181 SN Suomi,Derek M 24‐Mar‐11 CG ANT HAMPTON ROADS
    182 SN Connors,Ashlly Kara 28‐Mar‐11 SEC SAN JUAN ADMIN/PERS DIV
    183 SN Lopez,Timothy R 29‐Mar‐11 CGC ESCANABA
    184 SN Soto,Adrian David 1‐Apr‐11 CGC CUSHING
    185 SN Guzman,Mario 4‐Apr‐11 CG STA YANKEETOWN
    186 SN Kalinofski‐Green,Anthony John 9‐Apr‐11 CGC VIGILANT
    187 SN Currence,James L 14‐Apr‐11 CG STA LITTLE CREEK
    188 GM2 Zamora,David R 18‐Apr‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    189 SN Scasny,Vanessa Marie 19‐Apr‐11 STA (SM) NRTH SUPERIOR
    190 FN Garza,Sean A 21‐Apr‐11 SEC CORPUS CHRIS ENG/SUP DIV
    191 SN Perkins,Kevin Austin 22‐Apr‐11 CGC VIGILANT
    192 SN Keightley,Mark E 22‐Apr‐11 CG STA HOBUCKEN
    193 SN Greenhouse,Emily Elizabeth 25‐Apr‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    194 SN Foster,Ian Thomas Pu'Uwaihaoki 25‐Apr‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    195 SN Salamanca,Cristopher Claudio 28‐Apr‐11 CGC HUDSON
    196 FN Garcia,Danielle Nicole 4‐May‐11 CG STA PORT CANAVERAL
    197 SN Kellogg,Logan Reid 5‐May‐11 CGC ESCANABA
    198 SN Frazier,Joshua Allen 6‐May‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    199 SN Sacco,Joseph A 9‐May‐11 CGC ABBIE BURGESS
    200 FN Hart Iii,Thomas Frederick 11‐May‐11 CGC STURGEON
    201 SN Baird,Skyelr T 13‐May‐11 CGC VIGOROUS
    202 SN Hartley,Kayla Lisi 14‐May‐11 CG STA CHINCOTEAGUE
    203 FN Waller,Annie Jordan 17‐May‐11 CGC DALLAS
    204 ADM SN Hernandez,Luis Y 17‐May‐11 CGC PEA ISLAND STARBOARD
    205 SN Wood,Travis Aaron 17‐May‐11 CGC CHANDELEUR PORT
    206 SN Ouellette,Amy Lyne 18‐May‐11 CGC SEA HORSE (WPB ‐ 87361)
    207 SN Fenton,Mitchell James 19‐May‐11 SEC SAN JUAN ENG/SUP DIV
    208 SN Pereira,Orber Luis 20‐May‐11 CGC CONFIDENCE
    209 SN Wood,Julia A. 23‐May‐11 CG STA MERRIMACK RIVER
    210 BM3 Evans,Michael R 23‐May‐11 CG STA MARQUETTE
    211 SN Perry,Andrew John 23‐May‐11 CGC NORTHLAND
    212 SN Oravitz,Craig Matthew 23‐May‐11 CGC NORTHLAND
    213 SN Meinhardt,Daniela Alejandra 26‐May‐11 CGC FRANK DREW
    214 SN Beard,Brian Richard 2‐Jun‐11 CG ANT CAPE MAY
    215 SN Smarzo,Joshua Earl Otto Robert 2‐Jun‐11 STA (SM) EAST MORICHES
    216 SN Williams,Andrew D 7‐Jun‐11 CGC STEELHEAD
    217 SN Laborde,Kirk Allen 8‐Jun‐11 CGC IBIS (WPB‐87338)
    30
    218 SN Mcclung,Andrew Welcome 8‐Jun‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    219 SN Almeida,Camilo Jodel 8‐Jun‐11 CGC VENTUROUS
    220 SN Johnson,Nicholas Scott 12‐Jun‐11 SEC ST PETE ENGINEER/SUP
    221 SN Coatney,Leslie Jeanne 14‐Jun‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    222 FN Wells,Ashley Nicole 15‐Jun‐11 CG STA ISLAMORADA
    223 SN Drouin,Justin Michael 19‐Jun‐11 CGC SENECA
    224 FN Grady,Mathew R 21‐Jun‐11 CGC WILLOW
    225 SN Lassen,Benjamin James 27‐Jun‐11 CGC DILIGENCE
    226 SN Frattaroli,Ryan Stephen 28‐Jun‐11 CGC JARVIS
    227 SN Bockness,Garret Lee 29‐Jun‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    228 SN Binns,Derek Randall 1‐Jul‐11 CGC VIGOROUS
    229 TCP 1‐Jan‐13 SN Brannon,Daniel S 7‐Jul‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    230 SN Harden,Andrew Thomas 7‐Jul‐11 CG AIRSTA CLEARWATER
    231 FN Wyatt,Matthew Caleb 8‐Jul‐11 CG STA NOYO RIVER
    232 SN Layton,Anthony Michael 11‐Jul‐11 CGC HOLLYHOCK
    233 TCP 4‐Feb‐13 SN Mcdonald,Ian Conner 12‐Jul‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    234 TCP 12‐Jul‐13 SN Rosinski,Michael George 12‐Jul‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    235 SN Adams,Aubrey W 12‐Jul‐11 CG STA NEW YORK
    236 SN Ramey,Justin Michael 13‐Jul‐11 CG STA ROCHESTER
    237 TCP 22‐Apr‐12 SN Byrd,Kenneth Averett 14‐Jul‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    238 SN Gandy,Sierra Gale 15‐Jul‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    239 FN Neumann,Michael Tyler 18‐Jul‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    240 SN Clapp,Cory Andrew 19‐Jul‐11 CGC CHEYENNE
    241 SN Sansone,Sydnee Marie 19‐Jul‐11 CGC SPENCER
    242 FN Connolly,Ryan Patrick 20‐Jul‐11 CGC CAMPBELL
    243 SN Garcia,Noel 20‐Jul‐11 CG STA SOUTH PADRE ISL
    244 SN Young,Patrick Mccann 25‐Jul‐11 CG CAMSLANT
    245 FN Bui,Gerard The 1‐Aug‐11 CG STA GLOUCESTER
    246 SN Warren,Dakota John 2‐Aug‐11 CG STA ST IGNACE
    247 FN Santos,Britney Amanda Marie 3‐Aug‐11 CG STA UMPQUA RIVER
    248 SN Moore,Marc Lawrence 4‐Aug‐11 CGC PEA ISLAND STARBOARD
    249 SN Joiner,Joshua Brent 6‐Aug‐11 CGC IBIS (WPB‐87338)
    250 SN Bell,Andrew Douglas 9‐Aug‐11 CG STA MANASQUAN INLET
    251 SA Stevenson,Christopher J 24‐May‐11 CGC MOBILE BAY
    252 SA Spurlock,Jody Anthony 5‐Jul‐11 CGC TAMPA
    253 FA Gauvain,Joseph F. P. 12‐Jul‐11 CGC GASCONADE
    MK ‐ MACHINERY TECHNICIAN
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 TCP 1‐Jul‐12 FN Shield,Luke T 13‐Feb‐10 DDE‐PATFOR SWA BAHRAIN
    2 MED SN Oren,Ida J 18‐Mar‐10 CG ANT HAMPTON ROADS
    3 ADM FN Mcclellan,Myles S 22‐Jul‐10 CGC AMBERJACK
    4 ADM FN Stockmon,Ian Bartlett 2‐Jan‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    5 MED SN Mccluskey,Shawn Cassey 28‐Jan‐11 CGC SEA HORSE (WPB ‐ 87361)
    6 ADM 27‐Jul‐11 FN Entz,Duane L 26‐May‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    7 MED SN Phillips,Seth Stephen 9‐Jun‐11 CG STA GLOUCESTER
    8 FN Bauer,Christopher W. 21‐Jun‐11 CGC SENECA
    9 FN Kirk,Zebulun E 21‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT ARANSAS
    10 FN Lejuez,Christian Jonathon 22‐Jun‐11 CGC NANTUCKET STARBOARD
    11 ET3 Wade Jr,Mitchell W 23‐Jun‐11 CG CAMSPAC
    12 FN Malecki,James Michael 23‐Jun‐11 CGC JARVIS
    13 SN Papayanopolus,Roberto Manuel 27‐Jun‐11 CGC STEADFAST
    14 FN Lees,Christopher Seth 30‐Jun‐11 CGC SAGINAW
    15 FN Monderine,Robert Paul 2‐Jul‐11 CGC HARRIET LANE
    31
    16 SN Streibeck,David Marvin 6‐Jul‐11 CG STA PORTAGE
    17 FN Mims,Mollie Branch 12‐Jul‐11 CG STA HOUSTON
    18 FN Johnson,Adam Milton 12‐Jul‐11 CGC RUSH
    19 FN Stevens,Danielle Robertalee 13‐Jul‐11 CGC GALVESTON ISLAND
    20 SN Pion,Don W 14‐Jul‐11 CGC PATOKA
    21 SN Sinclair,William James 15‐Jul‐11 CG STA TOLEDO
    22 SN Clement,Matthew S 15‐Jul‐11 CGC KANKAKEE
    23 FN Gilbert,Justin Daniel 16‐Jul‐11 CGC DALLAS
    24 FN Dillmeier,Tristan James 18‐Jul‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    25 FN Young,Brandon Lee 19‐Jul‐11 CGC MIDGETT
    26 SN Angelica,Joshua N 20‐Jul‐11 CG AIRSTA SAN FRANCISC
    27 FN Stanford,Ethan Talyor 21‐Jul‐11 CGC VIGOROUS
    28 FN Trusty,Eric David 21‐Jul‐11 CGC HOLLYHOCK
    29 SN Brown,Spencer C 22‐Jul‐11 CG STA QUILLAYUTE RIVE
    30 SN Gay,Christopher C 22‐Jul‐11 CG ANT JACKSONVILLE BE
    31 SN Branco,Kimberly Anne 25‐Jul‐11 CG STA APRA HARBOR
    32 FN Smith,Trevor Curran 26‐Jul‐11 CGC DOLPHIN (WPB‐87354)
    33 SN Phelps,Joshua Micheal 26‐Jul‐11 CG STA SAN FRANCISCO
    34 SN Lindsey,Dillon Ty 27‐Jul‐11 CG STA QUILLAYUTE RIVE
    35 FN Hogan,Sarah Elizabeth 27‐Jul‐11 CG STA TILLAMOOK BAY
    36 FN Lombardi,Christopher Kyle 28‐Jul‐11 CGC SPENCER
    37 SN Loya,Ayisha Nicole 28‐Jul‐11 SEC N NEW ENG FIN/SUPPLY DIV
    38 SN Kramer,Matthew Thomas 28‐Jul‐11 TRACEN C MAY RCRT TRNG
    39 FN Schmader,Matthew Joseph 30‐Jul‐11 CGC MUNRO
    40 FN Foster,Matthew Arthur 1‐Aug‐11 CG STA SAND KEY
    41 FN Fowler,Rachel Ashley 2‐Aug‐11 CG ANT NEW YORK
    42 FNMK Salzborn,Drew David 2‐Aug‐11 WMSL CREW CHARLIE‐ALAMEDA
    43 FN Dobson,Katelyn Jan 8‐Aug‐11 CG ANT SO PADRE ISLAND
    44 FN Smith,Ryan O'Neal 8‐Aug‐11 CG STA BURLINGTON
    45 FA Callison,Michael Gunnar 4‐Jun‐11 WMSL CREW ALPHA ‐ ALAMEDA
    46 FA Galarza Jr,Raul 17‐Jun‐11 CGC SPENCER
    47 FA Jankuhn,Christian None 30‐Jun‐11 CGC KEY BISCAYNE PORT
    48 FA Penuel,Michael Patrick 8‐Jul‐11 CGC CIMARRON
    49 FA Park,Henry Hojun 15‐Jul‐11 CGC WAHOO
    50 SA Esson,Dylan T 31‐Jul‐11 CGC LEGARE
    51 SA Phillips,Ginger Lynn 2‐Aug‐11 CG STA SOUTHWEST HARBO
    52 FA Olsen,Kyle Andre 2‐Aug‐11 CGC POLAR SEA
    MST ‐ MARINE SCIENCE TECHNICIAN
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 TCP 1‐Nov‐11 FN Tudor,Ian M 19‐May‐09 DDE‐PATFOR SWA BAHRAIN
    2 TCP 1‐Dec‐11 FN Fox,Timothy J 20‐May‐09 CGC BARANOF
    3 TCP 1‐Dec‐11 SN Wingfield,Scott B 21‐May‐09 CGC AQUIDNECK
    4 TCP 1‐May‐12 SN Terrizzi Iii,Giacomo 22‐May‐09 CGC WRANGELL
    5 TCP 1‐Jul‐12 SN Rhodes,Matthew J 22‐May‐09 DDE‐PATFOR SWA BAHRAIN
    6 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 SN Rains,Ryan T 27‐May‐09 CGC ACTIVE
    7 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 SN Dinicola,Kara Leone 28‐May‐09 CG ANT WOODS HOLE
    8 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 SN Strack,Zachary Dale 29‐May‐09 CGC CUTTYHUNK
    9 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 FN Echols,Austin Riley 30‐May‐09 CGC POLAR SEA
    10 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 SN Stoddard,Andrew Micheal 31‐May‐09 CGC MUSTANG
    32
    11 SN Thomas,Heather M 28‐Dec‐09 YARD MIL SUPRT OPS
    12 FN Smith,Wesley A 28‐Dec‐09 CG STA MONTAUK
    13 MK2 Blacklaw,Whip C 29‐Dec‐09 CG ANT ST PETERSBURG
    14 ADM FN Bisig,Aaron S 31‐Dec‐09 SEC SAN FRAN ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    15 SN Cory,Devon B 4‐Jan‐10 CGC STURGEON BAY
    16 SN Mello,Brandon W 6‐Jan‐10 CGC MORGENTHAU
    17 SN Nagel,Britan P 7‐Jan‐10 TRACEN PET CMD STAFF
    18 SN Long,Michael J 7‐Jan‐10 CGC DIAMONDBACK (WPB 87370)
    19 FN Bellon,Clinton J 7‐Jan‐10 SEC COL RIVER ENG/SUP DIV
    20 SN Deegan,Angela M 8‐Jan‐10 SEC DEL BAY ENG/SUP DIV
    21 SN Rossetti,Matthew J 11‐Jan‐10 TRACEN YKTWN BFCO TRNG BR
    22 FS3 Anderson,Elizabeth N 11‐Jan‐10 CG STA GULFPORT
    23 SN To,Hung Q 12‐Jan‐10 CGC MIDGETT
    24 SN English,Brian K 13‐Jan‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    25 SN Brown,Joseph A 14‐Jan‐10 CGC DRUMMOND STARBOARD
    26 SN Smith,Zachary Micah 20‐Jan‐10 CGC GALVESTON ISLAND
    27 TCP 1‐Oct‐11 SN Jones,Nicholas J 20‐Jan‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    28 SN Mcaloon,Victoria L 25‐Jan‐10 CG STA WILMETTE HARBOR
    29 FN O'Keefe,Timothy M 26‐Jan‐10 CGC GRAND ISLE
    30 SN Parker,Christopher J 28‐Jan‐10 CGC MORGENTHAU
    31 MED FN Rains,Jessie J 29‐Jan‐10 SEC HAM RD ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    32 FN Harrison,Justin M 3‐Feb‐10 CG ANT ASTORIA
    33 SN Crawford,Gregory K 5‐Feb‐10 SEC CORPUS CHRIS ENG/SUP DIV
    34 SN Wilson,Kayley K 5‐Feb‐10 CGC MORGENTHAU
    35 SN Frerichs,Kristan L 8‐Feb‐10 CG STA FORT PIERCE
    36 SN Worth,Christopher C 12‐Feb‐10 SFLC‐IOD‐NESUB‐MWA‐MATN
    37 FN Lagarce,Andrew J 14‐Feb‐10 CGC DEPENDABLE
    38 FN Cuthbertson,Hamish I 15‐Feb‐10 CGC RIDLEY
    39 SN Pelletier,Drew M 17‐Feb‐10 CGC TACKLE
    40 FN Richardson,Anna M 24‐Feb‐10 CGC POLAR SEA
    41 FN Cooke,Stephen P 27‐Feb‐10 CGC DALLAS
    42 FN Pott,Michael C 28‐Feb‐10 CG STA CAPE DISAPPOINT
    43 SN Cleverdon,Hamilton J 1‐Mar‐10 CGC DECISIVE
    44 AET3 Resac,Diana M. 5‐Mar‐10 CGPC RESERVE PERS MGMT
    45 FN Blom,Gregory S 5‐Mar‐10 HEALY MAT MK BR
    46 SN Blecksmith,Katalina A 7‐Mar‐10 CG STA BAYFIELD
    47 SN Kelly,Kyle W 11‐Mar‐10 CGC MOBILE BAY
    48 FN Miller,Brad J 12‐Mar‐10 CGC HAWSER
    49 SN Zimmerman,Chelsea M 13‐Mar‐10 CG STA HUMBOLDT BAY
    50 SN Graves,Michelle L 13‐Mar‐10 CG STA HUMBOLDT BAY
    51 FN Sheppard,Michael C 18‐Mar‐10 CG ANT SABINE
    52 SN Pekkalainen,Jari A 19‐Mar‐10 CGC DALLAS
    53 SN Lacoste,Nicholas A 22‐Mar‐10 CGC KODIAK ISLAND STARBOARD
    54 SN Broussard,Adam C 22‐Mar‐10 TRACEN C MAY INST SYS
    55 SN Pereira,Roberto J. 22‐Mar‐10 CGC KNIGHT ISLAND PORT
    56 SN Tarnawski,Maciej M 29‐Mar‐10 CG STA GULFPORT
    57 SN Porter,Steven A 30‐Mar‐10 MSU PORTLAND ENG SUPPORT DIV
    58 SN Buckingham,Denise M 30‐Mar‐10 CG STA DESTIN
    59 FN Hurst,Angel S 5‐Apr‐10 MSU PORTLAND ENG SUPPORT DIV
    60 SN Ryder,Ashley A 8‐Apr‐10 GP/AIRSTA NORTH BEND
    61 SN Cobb,Joshua G 12‐Apr‐10 CGC PIKE (WPB ‐ 87365)
    62 FN Vaughn,Taylor L 12‐Apr‐10 CG STA MARQUETTE
    63 SN Gambino,Morgan A 15‐Apr‐10 CGC KENNEBEC
    64 SN Goodwin,Jondalar J 17‐Apr‐10 CG STA VALDEZ
    65 SN Schumann,Hannah V 19‐Apr‐10 PST HAZMAT TRAINING DIV
    66 SN Wood,Parker D 19‐Apr‐10 CGC CYPRESS
    67 SN Louise,Anthony J 20‐Apr‐10 CG AIRSTA ATLANTIC CTY
    68 SN Leppo,Steven L 22‐Apr‐10 CGC DAUNTLESS
    69 SK2 Thomas,Jeffrey P 29‐Apr‐10 TRACEN PET SUP,LOG&PRP
    70 AET3 Sarniak Jr,Michael R 29‐Apr‐10 SEC SAN DIEGO ENG/SUP DIV
    33
    71 SN Mcjunkin,Kendra N 1‐May‐10 CG STA MARATHON
    72 SN Ready,Andrew Michael 2‐May‐10 CGC MAPLE
    73 SN Upchurch,Para D 3‐May‐10 CG COMMSTA KODIAK
    74 FN Pecard,Samuel R 3‐May‐10 CG STA ST JOSEPH
    75 SN Cameron,Matthew S 4‐May‐10 CG STA FIRE ISLAND
    76 FN Rigby,Donald 10‐May‐10 CG STA MARATHON
    77 SN Shambora,Dennis G 13‐May‐10 CG STA ELIZABETH CITY
    78 SN Metzler,Kristin J 19‐May‐10 CGC MAKO
    79 SN Whitney,Candice N 20‐May‐10 CG STA TYBEE
    80 SN Holste Iii,Richard Joseph 20‐May‐10 CGC TAMPA
    81 SN Barnaby,Meaghan Elizabeth 24‐May‐10 CG STA DEPOE BAY
    82 SN Burleson,Braedon J 25‐May‐10 CGC WYACONDA
    83 SN Tyner,Christopher D 25‐May‐10 CG ANT LOS ANGELES/LB
    84 FN Penny,Caitlin M 26‐May‐10 CG AIRSTA ATLANTIC CTY
    85 SN Berdine,Samantha R 28‐May‐10 CG ANT PUGET SOUND
    86 SN Manning,Stephen M 30‐May‐10 CGC DECISIVE
    87 FN Burroughs,Jacob Andrew 30‐May‐10 CGC FORWARD
    88 MED 1‐Jan‐12 SN Morrow,Kristen R 1‐Jun‐10 CG ANT MORGAN CITY
    89 FN Rivera,Gabriel A. 1‐Jun‐10 CGC OCRACOKE PORT
    90 SN Ryan,Daniel A 1‐Jun‐10 CGC EAGLE
    91 SN Adkins,Devon S 4‐Jun‐10
    SEC NEW ORLEANS INCIDENT
    MGMT
    92 FN Bemis,Chelsea Jade 7‐Jun‐10 SFO MORICHES
    93 FN Castro,Jose E 8‐Jun‐10 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐BOSTON‐FE‐PB1
    94 SN Bangh,Michael Robert 11‐Jun‐10 CGC DALLAS
    95 SN Basso,Cory D 14‐Jun‐10 CGC IDA LEWIS
    96 SN Phelps,Danielle M 14‐Jun‐10 CGC JAMES RANKIN
    97 SN Wagner,Rebekah S 14‐Jun‐10 CG STA GEORGETOWN
    98 FN Bilderback,Haley A 14‐Jun‐10 CG STA PONCE DE LEON I
    99 SN Mcafee,Sinead T 14‐Jun‐10 MSU MORGAN CITY
    100 SN Catir,Timothy Michael 22‐Jun‐10 CG STA SEATTLE
    101 FN Bradshaw,Darryl W 24‐Jun‐10 CG STA PORTLAND
    102 SN Smith,Natalie Erin 26‐Jun‐10 CG STA BELLE ISLE
    103 SN Berndt,Steven Zane 28‐Jun‐10 CGC ALEX HALEY
    104 FN Keith,Courtney Alyssa 13‐Jul‐10 CG STA BARNEGAT LIGHT
    105 SN Callow,Alissa A 14‐Jul‐10 CG AIRSTA SACRAMENTO
    106 FN Andresky,Joshua Creese 19‐Jul‐10 CGC BOUTWELL
    107 SN Braddy,Jonathan G 20‐Jul‐10 CGC KODIAK ISLAND PORT
    108 SN Bland,Lindsay B. 21‐Jul‐10 SEC CORPUS CHRIS ENG/SUP DIV
    109 SN Henderson,Danielle Nicole 21‐Jul‐10 D1 COMMAND CADRE (D)
    110 FN Pike,Christopher M 30‐Jul‐10 CG STA KAUAI
    111 EM3 Sabia,Russell J 3‐Aug‐10 CGC FIR
    112 SN Nystrom,Bradley David 11‐Aug‐10 CGC HENRY BLAKE
    113 SN Reed,Jesse W 12‐Aug‐10 CG STA POINT ALLERTON
    114 SN Trede,Marshall William 12‐Aug‐10 CGC BLACKTIP (WPB 87326)
    115 SN Belew,Justen L 12‐Aug‐10 CGC ACTIVE
    116 SN Hescock,Weston Lee Thomas 13‐Aug‐10 CG STA COOS BAY
    117 SN Glass,Blayne Craigh 18‐Aug‐10 CGC PETREL
    118 FN Bookman,Delton K 25‐Aug‐10 CG STA CHANNEL ISLANDS
    119 SN Stoess,Emily R 30‐Aug‐10 CG STA CAPE DISAPPOINT
    120 SN Wilhelmholborn,Alexander K 30‐Aug‐10 CG STA HARBOR BEACH
    121 SN Harlan,Jaymes Daniel 2‐Sep‐10 CGC BLUE SHARK (WPB ‐ 87360)
    122 SN Defusco,Nicholas Guido 6‐Sep‐10 CGC SEA DRAGON (WPB‐87367)
    123 FN West,Stuart Eugene 13‐Sep‐10 CG STA PENSACOLA
    124 SN Saunders,Theresa Lynn 16‐Sep‐10 CG STA POINT JUDITH
    125 FN Macar Ii,Alex Vincent 21‐Sep‐10 CGC SEA DOG (WPB 87373)
    126 SN Kahms,William E 21‐Sep‐10 CG STA DAUPHIN ISLAND
    127 SN Boulanger,Lauren E. 23‐Sep‐10 CG AIRSTA BARBERS PT
    128 SN Burgess,Genevieve Leitricia 28‐Sep‐10 CGC ASPEN
    129 SN Bryant,Jessica Dion 29‐Sep‐10 CG AIRSTA CLEARWATER
    34
    130 SN Snow,Aaron C 30‐Sep‐10 CGC ROANOKE ISLAND
    131 FN Sanders,Paul Michael 5‐Oct‐10 CGC MIDGETT
    132 SN Scott,Crystina M 6‐Oct‐10 PSSU PORTSMOUTH HOUSING BR
    133 SN Nagel,Alysha J 7‐Oct‐10 CGC POLAR SEA
    134 FN Eide,Emeri Claire 14‐Oct‐10 WMSL CREW CHARLIE‐ALAMEDA
    135 SN Colton,Craig Michael 14‐Oct‐10 CGC JEFFERSON ISLAND
    136 SN Perez,Alberto L 15‐Oct‐10 CGC MUNRO
    137 SN Roberts,Ian Joseph 16‐Oct‐10 CGC DALLAS
    138 SN Dasinger,James Ryan 22‐Oct‐10 CGC CHENA
    139 MED SN Spies,Monika K 26‐Oct‐10 CG STA PASCAGOULA
    140 SN Strater,Jason Donald 27‐Oct‐10 CGC KODIAK ISLAND STARBOARD
    141 SN Moore,Kimberly Dawn 27‐Oct‐10 CGC GALLATIN
    142 TCP 1‐Jul‐12 SN Booth,Jonathan James 1‐Nov‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    143 FN Kistner,Andrew Kent 2‐Nov‐10 CGC POLAR SEA
    144 SN Lee,Michael A 3‐Nov‐10 CGC BOLLARD
    145 SN Etter,Daniel L 4‐Nov‐10 CG STA INDIAN RIVER INLET
    146 SN Ramsey,Castle Brianna 8‐Nov‐10 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐MIAMI‐GL‐SV2
    147 SN Ytreeide,Jonathan Andrew 8‐Nov‐10 CGC POLAR SEA
    148 SN Eromenok,Samantha Laural 15‐Nov‐10 CGC SPENCER
    149 SN Wiechert,Scott Henry 16‐Nov‐10 CGC ESCANABA
    150 SN Miller,Megan Ann 16‐Nov‐10 CG STA SOUTH PORTLAND
    151 SN Ragland,Garrett Bruce 17‐Nov‐10 CG STA MANISTEE
    152 FN Orlenok,Alina 19‐Nov‐10 CGC BOUTWELL
    153 SN Crane,Gregory S 20‐Nov‐10 CG AIRSTA SACRAMENTO
    154 SN Hagler,Lacey Iem 22‐Nov‐10
    SEC JCKSNVLLE ENGINEER/SUP
    DIV
    155 SN Pierce,Jessica Marie 22‐Nov‐10 PSSU PORTSMOUTH MWR BR
    156 SN Tucker,Rodolfo Samuel 23‐Nov‐10 CG STA MERRIMACK RIVER
    157 SN Burnett,Charley Ray 29‐Nov‐10 CG STA FREEPORT
    158 SN Gagnon,Johnathon L 29‐Nov‐10 CG STA ST PETERSBURG
    159 SN Rodriguez,Manuel Jose 29‐Nov‐10 CGC POLAR SEA
    160 SN Sosa,Edwin Xavier 1‐Dec‐10 CGC DAUNTLESS
    161 FN Ayres,Alexis L 6‐Dec‐10 CG STA SAND KEY
    162 SN Lutz,Paige Allyn 6‐Dec‐10 SEC NY ADMIN/PERS DIV
    163 DC3 Greene,Zachary Dylan 14‐Dec‐10 SEC SAN FRAN ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    164 FN Crawford,Thomas A 14‐Dec‐10 CGC ALBACORE
    165 SN White,Dillon P 16‐Dec‐10 CG STA MILWAUKEE
    166 FN Heming,Christian Renee 19‐Dec‐10 CGC HARRIET LANE
    167 FN Glazier,Justin C 27‐Dec‐10 CGC VIGILANT
    168 SN Teel,Brandi Marie 6‐Jan‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    169 FN Mueller Jr,Martin J 7‐Jan‐11 CGC CAMPBELL
    170 SN Thompson,Marcus Jason 13‐Jan‐11 CGC VIGILANT
    171 SN Cordes,Natalie Rose 19‐Jan‐11 CG ANT DETROIT
    172 TCP 1‐Oct‐12 FN Brown,Jesse Lee 19‐Jan‐11 CGC EAGLE
    173 SN Liverman,Marshall Paul 23‐Jan‐11 CGC MIDGETT
    174 SN Lopez,Andrew Alonso 31‐Jan‐11 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    175 SN Wiik,Alexander 31‐Jan‐11 CGC TERN
    176 SN Mcneace,Tyyler Kirby 3‐Feb‐11 CGC POLAR SEA
    177 SN Stowman,Angela Pauline 6‐Feb‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    178 SN Madjeski,Amelia M 7‐Feb‐11 CG STA ST INIGOES
    179 FN Pope,Caleb C 8‐Feb‐11 CG STA SAND KEY
    180 FN Wright,Patricia Chantell 8‐Feb‐11 SEC SS MARIE ENG/SUP DIV
    181 TCP 1‐Oct‐12 FN Hensley,Matthew Michael 11‐Feb‐11 CGC EAGLE
    182 SN Marshall,Jacqueline Nicole 18‐Feb‐11 CG STA KAUAI
    183 SN Brewer,Katherine M 28‐Feb‐11 CG STA MERRIMACK RIVER
    184 FN Hood,Matthew David 7‐Mar‐11 CGC SPENCER
    185 FN Goff,Justin Petree 11‐Mar‐11 CG STA PASCAGOULA
    186 SN Selm,Catherine Ann 16‐Mar‐11 SEC ST PETE ENGINEER/SUP
    187 SN Ellington,Charles Ross 18‐Mar‐11 CG STA MIAMI BEACH
    188 FN Mcdonnell,Liam Kartin 22‐Mar‐11 CGC MIDGETT
    35
    189 SN Manger,Ashlie Kawehelani 25‐Mar‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    190 SN Miller,Clayton H 25‐Mar‐11 CG STA ASHTABULA
    191 FN Vannatta,Trevor James 28‐Mar‐11 CGC SANGAMON
    192 FN Pedraza,Julian Enrique 28‐Mar‐11 CGC BRISTOL BAY
    193 SN Barnett,Amanda Beth 10‐Apr‐11 CG STA MONTEREY
    194 SN Welker,Thomas Jack 10‐Apr‐11 CGC VALIANT
    195 SN Storer,Kristen Lynne 10‐Apr‐11 WMSL CREW BRAVO ‐ ALAMEDA
    196 SN Lanevannocker,Theresa Jean 10‐Apr‐11 CG STA FORT LAUDERDALE
    197 FN Oeffner,Molly Jane 14‐Apr‐11 CGC TERN
    198 SN Paps,Maison Philip 22‐Apr‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    199 SN Taylor Jr,Stephen William 29‐Apr‐11 CGC CYPRESS
    200 SN Josey,Katherine Nicole 9‐May‐11 CG STA YANKEETOWN
    201 FN Engler,Casey Samuel 9‐May‐11 CGC MUNRO
    202 SN Mcdevitt,Shannon Lee 10‐May‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    203 SN Flynn Jr,Donald William 12‐May‐11 CG STA ERIE
    204 SN Nichelson,Monica Jane 13‐May‐11 CG STA DULUTH
    205 SN Stuteville,Mandy Marie 13‐May‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐HONO‐GL‐FN2
    206 SN Murphy,Shannon Marie 16‐May‐11 CG STA JONESPORT
    207 SN Michaels,Zakary Jacobleon 17‐May‐11 CGC BLUE SHARK (WPB ‐ 87360)
    208 SN Tull,Adam C 17‐May‐11 CG STA NEW LONDON
    209 SN Martin,Bradley James 17‐May‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    210 FN Fischer Jr,Edward James 19‐May‐11 CGC BELUGA
    211 FN Vincent,Maxwell Hunter 19‐May‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    212 SN Pfuntner,Erin T 19‐May‐11 CG STA TILLAMOOK BAY
    213 SN Morris,Dustin Robert 23‐May‐11 CG STA SAN DIEGO
    214 DC2 Mccabe,Patrick T 24‐May‐11 CGC POLAR SEA
    215 SN Franklin,Kimberly Dawn 27‐May‐11 WORKFORCE MGMT STAFF
    216 SN Ponto,Bradley A 7‐Jun‐11 CGC THETIS
    217 SN Buchanan,Arien Anne 10‐Jun‐11 CG STA BOOTHBAY HARBOR
    218 SN Henthorn,Josef David 10‐Jun‐11 CGC MIDGETT
    219 SN Ruelle,Danielle Marie 10‐Jun‐11 CG STATION EASTPORT
    220 FN Jones,Kimberly Nicole 11‐Jun‐11
    SEC LOWER MISS ENFORCEMENT
    DIV
    221 SN Bast,Daniel M 16‐Jun‐11 CGC TAMPA
    222 FN Linden,Alexandria Agnes 17‐Jun‐11 CGC HEALY
    223 SN Bricker,Daniel Nicholas 18‐Jun‐11 CGC KANAWHA
    224 SN Clairmont,Gabriel Michael 20‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT ARANSAS
    225 FN Sikora,Peter James 20‐Jun‐11 CG STA BURLINGTON
    226 FN Bock,Brandon Zackery 29‐Jun‐11 CGC CONFIDENCE
    227 SN Krebs,Kevin L 29‐Jun‐11 CGC CHIPPEWA
    228 SN Haslauer,Karl Joseph 8‐Jul‐11 CGC DALLAS
    229 SN Shearer,Jaime Dawn 8‐Jul‐11 CG STA ST INIGOES
    230 SN Akana,Anthony William 11‐Jul‐11 CGC HERON
    231 SN Max,Vera Margaret 11‐Jul‐11 CGC JARVIS
    232 SN Butler,Michael Joseph 13‐Jul‐11 CGC SPENCER
    233 SN Andrew,Shannon Lee 14‐Jul‐11 CGC POLAR SEA
    234 SN Velez,Linsey E. 15‐Jul‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐NOLA‐GL‐SV2
    235 FN Ambro Jr,Joseph 19‐Jul‐11 CGC KNIGHT ISLAND PORT
    236 SN Ledford,Aaron K 19‐Jul‐11 CGC DECISIVE
    237 SN Crawford,Scott Daniel 23‐Jul‐11 CGC VALIANT
    238 SN Tunker,Ashley Nanette 24‐Jul‐11 PORT SERVICES & SECURITY DIV
    239 SN Bennett,Lucas Fleming 25‐Jul‐11 CG STA JONES BEACH
    240 FN Hogan,Ryan Michael 25‐Jul‐11 HEALY MAT MK BR
    241 SN Fowler,Lyndsey Fay 26‐Jul‐11 SEC COL RIVER ENG/SUP DIV
    242 FN Brown,Renee Rissa 27‐Jul‐11 CG STA SAN FRANCISCO
    243 SN Haas,Erik Anthony 5‐Aug‐11 CGC MUNRO
    244 SN Belles,Katie Marie 8‐Aug‐11 SECTOR HONOLULU
    245 FN Cramer,Alexander Joseph 8‐Aug‐11 CGC KISKA
    246 SA Thompson,Jacob Alan 9‐Aug‐11 CG STA CURTIS BAY
    36
    OS ‐ OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 ADM FN Cortese,Dominic J 28‐Jun‐10 CG STA BELLINGHAM
    2 MED SN Swanson,Rachel Lynn 19‐Aug‐10 CGC RUSH
    3 ADM FN Mason,Heather K 10‐Nov‐10 CG ANT MORICHES
    4 MED FN Bytz,Julie Rachelle 1‐Dec‐10 CG STA MARBLEHEAD
    5 SEC FN Smith,Jonathan Bayliss 1‐Jan‐11 CGC FORWARD
    6 ADM SN Tooley Iv,Edward 31‐Mar‐11 CGC KISKA
    7 ADM SN Andrews,Cody Travis 20‐Apr‐11 CGC DECISIVE
    8 SN Juarbe,Johnathan 27‐May‐11 CGC SENECA
    9 FN Oreilly,Damian Richard 31‐May‐11 CGC TAMPA
    10 SN Aviles,Francisco Javier 8‐Jun‐11 CGC NARWHAL
    11 SN Bandini,Nicholas A 8‐Jun‐11 SFO EASTERN SHORE
    12 SN Thomas,Lauren Amy 9‐Jun‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    13 SN Spargur,Rosemarie Kathyrn 10‐Jun‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    14 SN Pitre,Christina L 13‐Jun‐11 CG CAMSPAC
    15 SN Reifel,Kesler Owen 13‐Jun‐11 CGC VIGILANT
    16 SN Rivera,Othoniel Jotham 13‐Jun‐11 CG STA MONTAUK
    17 SN Distelrath,Nathan Edward 13‐Jun‐11 CGC STEADFAST
    18 SEC SN Hubble,Hilary Alexius 14‐Jun‐11 CGC RUSH
    19 SN Eustace Iii,John Martin 15‐Jun‐11 CGC CAMPBELL
    20 SN Anderson,Holli Andrea 21‐Jun‐11 CG ANT DULAC
    21 SN Watkins,Deanglo Damario 24‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORTAGE
    22 SN Gentry,William Blye 28‐Jun‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    23 SN Carrasquillo Jr,Valentin 30‐Jun‐11 CGC VIGILANT
    24 SN Lynk,Donald R 30‐Jun‐11 CG AIRSTA CLEARWATER
    25 FN Reed,Kevin Donald 5‐Jul‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    26 SN Brown,Conor P 6‐Jul‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    27 SN Trachman,Scarlett T 7‐Jul‐11 CG STA HONOLULU
    28 FN Dolan,Timothy J 8‐Jul‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    29 SN Guarino,Eric Richard 11‐Jul‐11 CG STA FORT LAUDERDALE
    30 SN Demasi,Levi Ulysses 12‐Jul‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    31 SN Bazzell,Hannah Rose 13‐Jul‐11 CG STA ROCHESTER
    32 SN Froning,David Alexander 15‐Jul‐11 CGC MIDGETT
    33 FN Graffeo,Nora Juliet 15‐Jul‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    34 FN Holloway,Brian Matthew 18‐Jul‐11 CGC TAHOMA
    35 SN Badillo,Jonathan Christian 18‐Jul‐11 CGC VIGOROUS
    36 FN Gillispie,Devon Leigh 19‐Jul‐11 CG STA SHINNECOCK
    37 SN Yates,Joshua Daniel 20‐Jul‐11 CGC MUSTANG
    38 SN Gonzalez,Marcela Elizabeth 21‐Jul‐11 CG COMMSTA NEW ORLEANS
    39 SEC SN Gray,Ashley Michelle 23‐Jul‐11 CGC MOHAWK
    40 SN Dunlap,Michelle Christine 25‐Jul‐11 CG STA CASTLE HILL
    41 SN Macdonald,Douglas Glendon 26‐Jul‐11 CGC MIDGETT
    42 SN Hamlett Ii,Michael Overholt 28‐Jul‐11 CGC MUNRO
    43 SN Jobe,Alexander E 5‐Aug‐11 CG STA CAPE MAY
    44 SA Riley,Alexander Scott 6‐Jun‐11 CGC SPENCER
    45 SA Archer,Kelab Kevin 21‐Jun‐11 CGC JARVIS
    46 SA Hudson,Quin Rachel 8‐Aug‐11 CG STA MANISTEE
    37
    PA ‐ PUBLIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 SN Sala,Kenny F 18‐Jul‐08 CG STA NEW YORK
    2 FN Ruddell,Ross M 29‐Jul‐08 PSSU HONOLULU PERS SVCS BR
    3 SN Stanton,Adam L 20‐Nov‐08 FORCECOM (FC‐092)
    4 SN Newell,Chantal N 21‐Nov‐08 CG STA SIUSLAW RIVER
    5 SN Tippets,Ryan E 27‐Jan‐09 CG ANT KENNEWICK
    6 SN Laughlin,Lauren 8‐Apr‐09 CG ANT SO PADRE ISLAND
    7 SN Klingenberg,Jonathan S 17‐May‐09 CGC KUKUI
    8 SCR SN Barney,Mark 14‐Jun‐09 CG AIRSTA HOUSTON
    9 SN Vega,Carlos A 18‐Jun‐09 CG INSTITUTE
    10 SN Simpson,Alexander Rockwell 7‐Jul‐09 CG ANT BRISTOL
    11 SCR SN Miles,Amanda F 15‐Jul‐09 CG STA BOOTHBAY HARBOR
    12 SCR SN Holcomb,Brandee Lee 28‐Jun‐10 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐SAN PEDRO‐GL‐SV1
    13 SCR FN Akiyama,Jordan H 1‐Jul‐10 CG ANT SAN FRANCISCO
    14 SN Clegg,Myeonghi Anne 2‐Jul‐10 CG STA KENOSHA
    15 SCR FN Reardon,Katherine M 7‐Jul‐10 CG STA SANDY HOOK
    16 SCR SN Emery,Manda M 8‐Jul‐10 D7 COMMAND CADRE (D)
    17 SCR SN Stewart,Loumania P 28‐Jul‐10 CG NMLBS CAPE DISAPPOI
    18 SN Yaw,Christopher Moeggenberg 6‐Aug‐10 CG STA CHARLEVOIX
    19 SCR SN Mckenzie,Melissa Elizabeth 14‐Sep‐10 CGC MIDGETT
    20 SN Aldrich,Megan A 19‐Oct‐10 CG STA KENOSHA
    21 SCR SN Fields,Justin Blaze 9‐Nov‐10 CGC RUSH
    22 SCR FN Flockerzi,Alissa Ann 7‐Jan‐11 CG COMMSTA BOSTON
    23 SCR SN Myers,Joshua M 24‐Feb‐11 SEC NY ADMIN/PERS DIV
    24 SCR SN Motley,Alexis Heather‐Marie 7‐Mar‐11 CGC PETREL
    25 SCR SN Tyson,Katelyn Elizabeth 27‐Apr‐11 CGC NORTHLAND
    26 FN Dunaway,Jasmine Storm 27‐May‐11 CG STA KENOSHA
    27 SCR FN Zhou,Pearl Precious 10‐Aug‐11 CG ANT ST PETERSBURG
    SK ‐ STOREKEEPER
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 MED SN Tait,Jenny A 20‐Aug‐09 AIRSTA/SFO PORT ANGELES
    2 MED SN Hauk,Sarah E 5‐Mar‐10 SEC BOSTON ADMIN/PERS DIV
    3 FN Bailey Iii,Charles Robert 10‐Nov‐10 CGC DEPENDABLE
    4 FN Robertson,James Ryan 11‐Nov‐10 CG STA GULFPORT
    5 SN Crabtree,Rande Aaron 17‐Nov‐10 CGC HAMMER
    6 FN Ritayik,Brian Adam 18‐Nov‐10 CGC BEAR
    7 ADM FN Matthews,Stephanie Lynn 18‐Nov‐10 CG STA CAPE DISAPPOINT
    8 FN Sparkman,Julia Lyndsey 19‐Nov‐10 CGC HAWK (WPB‐87355)
    9 SN Abad,Jayson D 23‐Nov‐10 CGC KICKAPOO
    10 SN Cole Jr,Brian Scott 29‐Nov‐10 CG STA MARATHON
    11 SN Martinez,Vanessa 29‐Nov‐10 CGC KATHERINE WALKER
    12 SN Viera,William 2‐Dec‐10 CGC SLEDGE
    38
    13 FN Teruya,Michael D 2‐Dec‐10 POLAR MAT MK BR
    14 SN Delcerro,Joshua 2‐Dec‐10 CGC KISKA
    15 SN Lowery,Jacob W. 13‐Dec‐10 TRACEN PET CMAA/BEQ
    16 ET3 Hughes,Vance P 14‐Dec‐10 CGC RUSH
    17 BM3 Reeves,Sarah M 28‐Dec‐10 CG STA SEATTLE
    18 SN Sunstrom,Marcia Lynnette 19‐Jan‐11 PSSU PORTSMOUTH MWR BR
    19 SN Foster,John William 24‐Jan‐11 CG STA PASCAGOULA
    20 FN Brown,Brandy Nicole 28‐Jan‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐NOLA‐PB
    21 FN Rose,Ryan R 31‐Jan‐11 YARD MIL SUPRT OPS
    22 SN Caraballo,Isaac Gabriel 31‐Jan‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    23 FN Harvey,Gynell M 31‐Jan‐11 CG ANT JACKSONVILLE BE
    24 SN Magallon,Diego 2‐Feb‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    25 SN Johnson,Victoria Louise 8‐Feb‐11 CG STA HONOLULU
    26 SN Pacheco,Nathaniel W 8‐Feb‐11 CG COMMSTA KODIAK
    27 SN Denton,Philip Michael 15‐Feb‐11 CGC ROANOKE ISLAND
    28 FN Loughman,Christopher R 24‐Feb‐11 CGC TERRAPIN (WPB ‐ 87366)
    29 FN Smith,Jennifer A 1‐Mar‐11 CG ANT HAMPTON ROADS
    30 SN Pytskou,Yury Y 3‐Mar‐11 CG STA CURTIS BAY
    31 FN Jaeger,Michelle 4‐Mar‐11
    SEC JCKSNVLLE ENGINEER/SUP
    DIV
    32 SN Thompson,Brandon R 7‐Mar‐11 CG STA PENSACOLA
    33 BM3 Dhereaux,Jesse O 14‐Mar‐11 CG STA NEW YORK
    34 SN Angeles,Jesus Manuel 16‐Mar‐11 CG ANT DULUTH
    35 SN Wannemacher,Zachary Lynn 23‐Mar‐11 CG STA SHEBOYGAN
    36 FN Nelson,Kevin James 27‐Mar‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    37 SN Sprague,Kelly Lynn 28‐Mar‐11 CG STA CLEVELAND HBR
    38 SN Zolofra,Monica L 31‐Mar‐11 CG AIRSTA CAPE COD
    39 SN Phillips,Ethan Taylor 5‐Apr‐11 CGC DEPENDABLE
    40 FN Landon,Myranda Faye 13‐Apr‐11
    SEC JCKSNVLLE ENGINEER/SUP
    DIV
    41 SN Beall,Justin Scott 19‐Apr‐11 WMSL CREW BRAVO ‐ ALAMEDA
    42 FN Hewes,Jessika Autumn 20‐Apr‐11 CG STA KEY WEST
    43 SN Efries,Hannah Michelle 26‐Apr‐11 CGC GALVESTON ISLAND
    44 SN Geisert,Ashley Elizabeth 29‐Apr‐11 YARD MIL SUPRT OPS
    45 SN Hibbs,Trisha Jean 29‐Apr‐11 CGC SEA DEVIL (WPB‐87368)
    46 SN Crawford,Brandon L 2‐May‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐NOLA‐GL‐SV2
    47 SN Spiess,Neil Lyndon 2‐May‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    48 SN Nicholson Jr,Darrell Jay 4‐May‐11 CGC WILLIAM TATE
    49 SN Wiseman,Joshua David 5‐May‐11 CG STA NEW ORLEANS
    50 ADM BM3 Lee,Tessie A 5‐May‐11 CG STA PORT HURON
    51 SN Roschal,Andrea C 6‐May‐11 CG ANT NEW ORLEANS
    52 SN Raney,Brittney L 10‐May‐11 CG STA VENICE
    53 SN Burke,Vincent Clarence 11‐May‐11 CGC LEGARE
    54 SN Lamoria,Brian Glen 15‐May‐11 CGC VIGOROUS
    55 SN Warren,Robert Joseph 23‐May‐11 CGC RELIANCE
    56 FN Richardson,Montanik Lashelle 24‐May‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐NOLA‐PB
    57 SN Rosa‐Perez,Pablo Jose 1‐Jun‐11 CGC SAWFISH (WPB ‐ 87357)
    58 SN Molina,Jose N 14‐Jun‐11 TRACEN C MAY HSNG/SEC BR
    59 SN Christina,Brian James 14‐Jun‐11 CG STA SOUTHWEST HARBO
    60 FN Mcdonald,Jeffrey D 15‐Jun‐11 CGC MAKO
    61 FN Viscariello,Nicholas Angelo 21‐Jun‐11 SEC CHARLES ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    62 FN Snyder,William Austin 22‐Jun‐11 CGC JARVIS
    63 MK3 Brinkerhoff,Ryan A 26‐Jun‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    64 SN Vullo,August Sheridan 11‐Jul‐11 CGC EDISTO
    65 SN Schubach,Kirene Maria 12‐Jul‐11 CG STA PORTSMOUTH HARB
    66 SN Durney,Braelynn Renee 15‐Jul‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐PORTS‐GL‐SV
    67 FN Williams Iii,Paul Thomas 22‐Jul‐11 CGC BRISTOL BAY
    68 SN Rappach,Ryan Alan 25‐Jul‐11 CGC TIGER SHARK (WPB‐87359)
    69 SN Robison,Mitchell Alan 26‐Jul‐11 TRACEN PET SEC FRC
    70 FN Shook,Richard James 27‐Jul‐11 CG STA QUILLAYUTE RIVE
    39
    71 SN Eaves,Bryce Michael 28‐Jul‐11 CGC WYACONDA
    72 BM3 Feast,Wade E 3‐Aug‐11 CG STA LAKE TAHOE
    73 SN Carr,Tramontae Tyyrell 5‐Aug‐11 CGC ALEX HALEY
    74 SN Corbett,Brittany A 5‐Aug‐11 CG STA MAYPORT
    75 FN Rogers,Lisa Susan 8‐Aug‐11 CGC SEA DRAGON (WPB‐87367)
    76 SN Ford,Shaun C.A. 10‐Aug‐11 CGC SAGINAW
    77 FN Hailey,Ava Christine 11‐Aug‐11 CG AIRSTA SAN FRANCISC
    78 FA Randolph,Joshua Brent 8‐Jul‐11 CG STA ANNAPOLIS
    79 FA Wampler,Brittany Ann 27‐Jul‐11 CGC POLAR SEA
    80 SA Hatten,Levelle Kenyatta 29‐Jul‐11 CGC DALLAS
    YN ‐ YEOMAN
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 TCP 1‐Dec‐12 FN Tavera,Evaristo 15‐Apr‐10 CGC BRANT
    2 TCP 1‐Nov‐11 SN Powers,Marie D 16‐Apr‐10 C4IT‐TISCOM‐HGD
    3 TCP 1‐Apr‐12 SN Monica,Star Zander 14‐Sep‐10 CGC EAGLE
    4 MED SN Cartey,Wesley Morgan 2‐Oct‐10 CGC ROANOKE ISLAND
    5 ADM 1‐Feb‐12 FN Lujan,Graciela M 6‐Dec‐10 CG STA KEY WEST
    6 ADM SN Malone,Laurin Rochelle 7‐Jan‐11 PSSU HONOLULU MWR BR
    7 MED 11‐Nov‐11 SN Ortwein,Micah Michelle 26‐Jan‐11 SEC CHARLES ENGINEER/SUP DIV
    8 MED 1‐Dec‐11 FN Gomez,Aylin Johanna 9‐Feb‐11 SILC‐BSD‐BSU‐MIAMI‐FE‐PB
    9 ADM 11‐Oct‐11 SN Parisi,Kaitlyn Elizabeth 11‐Feb‐11 PSSU PORTSMOUTH TAD BR
    10 FN Gomez Iii,Aaron Daniel 14‐Mar‐11 CGC RUSH
    11 MED SN Branconnier,Brittany L 30‐Mar‐11 CG STA GLOUCESTER
    12 ADM SN Olson,Amy Lynn 26‐Apr‐11
    SEC LOWER MISS ENFORCEMENT
    DIV
    13 ADM SN Davulis,Regina Jacinta 18‐May‐11 CGC MUNRO
    14 SN Rusalova,Olena 27‐May‐11 CG STA CASTLE HILL
    15 ADM SN Meltz,Nathanael J 27‐May‐11 CGC VENTUROUS
    16 SN Shankle,Rachel Ann 28‐May‐11 CG STA MORRO BAY
    17 MED SN Madman,Adrianne P 31‐May‐11 CG STA TILLAMOOK BAY
    18 SN Garcia,Kimberly 31‐May‐11 CG STA FORT LAUDERDALE
    19 MED SN Paoli,Nicholas Amador 31‐May‐11 PSSU HONOLULU TAD BR
    20 MK3 Clawson,Raymond J 31‐May‐11 CG STA FIRE ISLAND
    21 SN Caruthers,Brittany Elizabeth 2‐Jun‐11 CG STA HATTERAS INLET
    22 SN Lakotish,Melissa Diane 3‐Jun‐11 CG STA ST IGNACE
    23 SN Bell,Garrett J 5‐Jun‐11 CGC TAMPA
    24 SN Brunk,Kristin Renee 6‐Jun‐11 CG STA MANASQUAN INLET
    25 SN Hamilton,Sierra Michele 6‐Jun‐11 CGC KITTIWAKE
    26 FN Floyd,Orenthal J 6‐Jun‐11 CGC KITTIWAKE
    27 SN Illich,Nicholas J 9‐Jun‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    28 SN Lindemann,Zachary D 9‐Jun‐11 CGC WEDGE
    29 SN Wippel,Garreth D 9‐Jun‐11 CGC SHRIKE
    30 SN Choulat,Tracie Alexandra 10‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT ARANSAS
    31 SN Lambert,Kelsie Nicole 12‐Jun‐11 CGC HARRIET LANE
    32 SN Gunderman,Danielle Nicole 14‐Jun‐11 CGC KATHERINE WALKER
    33 FN Craig,Preston Todd 15‐Jun‐11 CG STA MILFORD HAVEN
    34 FN Ayoub,Kira Holt 16‐Jun‐11 CG STA PHILADELPHIA
    35 SN Harris,Ethan Chistopher 17‐Jun‐11 CGC KANAWHA
    36 FN Biddick,Javen Rose 20‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT HURON
    37 SN Clanton,Ashlie Marie 21‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT CANAVERAL
    38 SN Mollard,Ariel J 22‐Jun‐11 CG STA CHARLESTON
    40
    39 SN Park,Darren R. 23‐Jun‐11 CG STA HONOLULU
    40 SN Stevens,Sterling Dante 27‐Jun‐11 CGC OUACHITA
    41 SN Arnold,James Warren 30‐Jun‐11 CGC NORTHLAND
    42 SN Head,Thomas Alan 30‐Jun‐11 CG STA PORT HURON
    43 SN Henry,Cecelia Clare 1‐Jul‐11 CGC GALLATIN
    44 FN Prijic,Mark R 2‐Jul‐11 SEC LAKE MICH ENG/SUP DIV
    45 MED SN Rooney,Meghan Coyle 5‐Jul‐11 CG STA ROCKLAND
    46 SN Violante,Nicholas T 6‐Jul‐11 CG STA BARNEGAT LIGHT
    47 SN Abbott,Elizabeth Dee 6‐Jul‐11 GP/AIRSTA NORTH BEND
    48 SN De Groot,Courtney Margaret 7‐Jul‐11 CG STA LAKE TAHOE
    49 SN Legendre,Wesley Kegan 14‐Jul‐11 CG STA FREEPORT
    50 SN Huffman,Michelle L 14‐Jul‐11 CG STA JUNEAU
    51 SN Beggs,Katherine Ann 14‐Jul‐11 CGC ASPEN
    52 ADM SN Craver,Ashleigh M 18‐Jul‐11 CG ANT BALTIMORE
    53 SN Morehart,Tyler Broderick 18‐Jul‐11 CGC NEAH BAY
    54 FN Murillo,Luis Miguel 18‐Jul‐11 CGC ALERT
    55 SN Anderson,Michaela J 21‐Jul‐11 CG STA BELLINGHAM
    56 SN Flores,Isamar 21‐Jul‐11 PSSU MIAMI PERS SVCS BR
    57 FN Denson,Lucas Miley 27‐Jul‐11 CGC LEGARE
    58 SN Wynkoop,Claire Patricia 29‐Jul‐11 CGC POLAR SEA
    59 SN Jeh,Andy 1‐Aug‐11 CGC SPENCER
    60 SN Peterson,Jacquelyn Kate 3‐Aug‐11 CG ANT PUGET SOUND
    61 SN Ricketts,Christopher Evan 5‐Aug‐11 CGC MORGENTHAU
    62 SN Bowman,Janice Anne 5‐Aug‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    63 SN Weaver,Rosemarie B. 8‐Aug‐11 TRACEN C MAY RT PERSRU
    64 SN Paxson,Heather Marie 9‐Aug‐11 CG STA GEORGETOWN
    65 SN Gaudin,Alec M 9‐Aug‐11 CGC BOUTWELL
    66 SN Self,Taylor Rachel 9‐Aug‐11 CG STA CAPE DISAPPOINT
    67 FN Chapo,Cynthia Allison 10‐Aug‐11 CG STA NEW YORK
    68 ADM SA George,Kristina M 2‐Nov‐10 CG STA PORT CANAVERAL
    69 FA Davis,Christie Anne 9‐Jun‐11 CG STA CHETCO RIVER
    70 SA Garlington,Daniel William 12‐Jul‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    71 SA Kay,Ashley Anne 13‐Jul‐11 CG STA EATONS NECK
    72 ADM SA Schwimmer,Eric David 18‐Jul‐11 CGC VENTUROUS
    73 MED SA Dickson,Alexandria Marie 1‐Aug‐11 CG STA BELLE ISLE
    YN ‐ YEOMAN DISTANCE LEARNING COURSE
    List
    # Type of Delay
    Delay
    Expire Date
    Rate
    Rank Name
    Signature
    Date Current Unit
    1 2062190 1‐Feb‐11 FN Lujan,Graciela M 8‐Dec‐10 CG STA KEY WEST
    2 2066404 SN Parisi, Kaitlyn 10‐Feb‐11 PSSU PORTSMOUTH
    3 2065330 FN Gonzales, Andrea 14‐Feb‐11 SECTOR CORPUS CHRISTI
    4 2066145 SN Tavera, Evaristo 27‐Apr‐11 CGC BRANT
    5 2027885 SN Branconnier, Brittany 3‐May‐11 CG STA GLOUCESTER
    6 2021477 SN Madman,Adrianne P 31‐May‐11 CG STA TILLAMOOK BAY
    7 2068448 SN Craig, Preston 15‐Jun‐11 CG STA MILFORD HAVEN
    8 2070860 SN Degroot, Courtney Margaret 7‐Jul‐11 CG STA LAKE TAHOE
    9 2071756 SN Garlington, Daniel William 12‐Jul‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    10 2072061 SN Morehart, Tyler 18‐Jul‐11 CGC NEAH BAY
    11 2071772 SN Murillo, Luis 18‐Jul‐11 USCGC ALERT
    12 2067150 FN Gomez, Aylin 20‐Jul‐11 USCG PSSU Miami
    13 2067193 SN Bogdanovich, Jessica 2‐Aug‐11 SEC DEL BAY ENG/SUP DIV
    14 2067650 SN Peterson, Jacquel K 3‐Aug‐11 CG ANT PUGET SOUND
    15 2070401 SN Bowman, Janice 5‐Aug‐11 CGC SHERMAN
    41
    16 2071413 SA Dickson, Alexandra 1‐Aug‐11 STA BELLE ISLE
    You can only make yourself look bad.
    southern118User is Offline
    Trusted Member
    Veteran Member
    Veteran Member
    Send Private Message
    Posts:2716
    southern118

    --
    13 Aug 2011 11:20 AM
    congrats on finishing up
    otnasirkUser is Offline
    Basic Member
    Basic Member
    Send Private Message
    Posts:283
    otnasirk

    --
    15 Aug 2011 02:23 AM
    Thanks!Im glad BM A school is getting quicker.It's 12-18 months instead of 18-24 months.
    You are not authorized to post a reply.


    Active Forums 4.3
      Minimize
    Copyright 2010 by USCG.ORG
    United States Coast Guard Forums and Information  |  Terms Of Use  |  Privacy Statement